Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt stevne 4 i 2009-10
Cubs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
CT
Watch
1
Malin JAKOBSEN
BKK
12
0.373
0.000
0.236
0.118
details
2
Siri OLSEN
TSK
25
0.167
0.000
0.000
0.000
details
3
Elaine SAJETS
SKK
27
0.167
0.000
0.204
0.236
details
4
Frida BERG
SIL
28
0.289
0.000
0.118
0.204
details
5
Malin HEGGELUND
SIL
24
0.289
0.000
0.118
0.204
details
6
Sonja CORTEZ
BKK
11
0.471
0.000
0.000
0.204
details
7
Vilde RYGG
TSK
29
0.289
0.000
0.000
0.118
details
8
Katrine ASKELAND
RKK
14
0.236
0.000
0.204
0.118
details
9
Linn LODGAARD
TSK
34
0.167
0.000
0.000
0.118
details
10
Marie HAAS
SKK
2
0.289
0.118
0.236
0.000
details
11
Tonja JOSEPH
SKK
1
0.373
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
12
Victoria GRANDAHL
SSK
17
0.373
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
13
Zara Rebecka SANDLIE
SIL
21
0.333
0.118
0.312
0.312
details
14
Mia Dybsand BRATLIE
SIL
3
0.333
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
15
Malin Elisabeth NORMANN
SSK
18
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
16
Stine ABRAHAMSON
SSK
6
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
17
Katharina DAHL
BKK
23
0.373
0.118
0.000
0.000
details
18
Helene Tao BREIVIK
BKK
35
0.000
0.118
0.000
0.000
details
19
Helene Gude SMÅGE
BKK
30
0.000
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
20
May Berit OLSEN
RKK
4
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
21
Isabella BRUNVALL
BKK
9
0.373
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
22
Maria LANGVAD
BKK
26
0.289
0.118
0.236
0.000
details
23
Hedda NÆSS
BKK
19
0.272
0.118
0.118
0.000
details
24
Kaja MIKKELSEN
RKK
22
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
25
Mie KLEVEN
TSK
32
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.000
details
26
Helle UNDRUM
TT
15
0.236
0.204
0.000
0.000
details
27
Jannicke Ferger PEDERSEN
OI
8
0.236
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
28
Nathalie ALSAKER
BKK
13
0.167
0.204
0.118
0.000
details
29
Victoria SYNSTAD
SIL
7
0.850
0.204
0.236
0.118
details
30
Luna TØNNESEN
SKK
31
0.289
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
31
Matilde STRAND
BKK
10
0.236
0.204
0.236
0.354
details
32
Guro Emilie HEM
TT
20
0.167
0.236
0.204
0.204
details
33
Andrea NILSEN
BKK
16
0.333
0.236
0.000
0.118
details
34
Christina BRYNJULFSEN
BKK
5
0.441
0.312
0.204
0.236
details
35
Gry LODE
SKK
33
0.167
0.312
0.000
0.000
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
CT
Choreography/Transition
Back to segment results