Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Tivoli Cup 2023
Intermediate novice girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
CO
PR
SS
Watch
1
Chiara CAIRO
ITA
31
0.361
0.122
0.255
0.122
details
2
Pia Brajlih NOVOSEL
SLO
41
0.374
0.000
0.187
0.274
details
3
Nicole BORTOLOTTI
ITA
39
0.387
0.187
0.274
0.187
details
4
Valerie FRAUSCHER
AUT
34
0.400
0.122
0.255
0.187
details
5
Marie FÖDINGER
AUT
4
0.412
0.187
0.158
0.100
details
6
Brigitta Éva INCZE
HUN
1
0.436
0.100
0.158
0.122
details
7
Giulia COLOMBO
ITA
38
0.436
0.245
0.339
0.158
details
8
Sofia GIOVANELLA
ITA
21
0.458
0.339
0.200
0.387
details
9
Rita KELLER
HUN
25
0.469
0.224
0.100
0.245
details
10
Melissa SETTECASI
ITA
7
0.480
0.485
0.418
0.339
details
11
Camilla SCHIAVON
ITA
27
0.490
0.224
0.122
0.187
details
12
Maria CESANA
ITA
10
0.490
0.292
0.122
0.200
details
13
Matilda BALDRACCHI
ITA
2
0.500
0.255
0.300
0.122
details
14
Beatriz JURATOVAC
CRO
15
0.500
0.292
0.100
0.245
details
15
Greta BOCCHIA
ITA
13
0.500
0.458
0.464
0.464
details
16
Taja BEDNJIČKI
SLO
14
0.510
0.245
0.187
0.158
details
17
Luisa PEGORETTI
ITA
36
0.510
0.400
0.300
0.292
details
18
Ginevra BERTOLINI
ITA
17
0.510
0.430
0.122
0.224
details
19
Zoja Zupancic PREVOLSEK
SLO
16
0.520
0.187
0.122
0.224
details
20
Melissa JETZINGER
AUT
40
0.539
0.316
0.292
0.187
details
21
Hanna ÉLTETÕ
HUN
9
0.539
0.274
0.100
0.122
details
22
Maria DAL SASSO
ITA
37
0.557
0.200
0.200
0.245
details
23
Ilaria ROMANI
ITA
30
0.557
0.316
0.187
0.255
details
24
Kíra ANDRÁSIK
HUN
26
0.557
0.245
0.200
0.158
details
25
Lilla KOVÁCS
HUN
24
0.583
0.245
0.158
0.274
details
26
Leonore HESSENBERGER
AUT
11
0.592
0.245
0.200
0.339
details
27
Alice BENVENUTO
ITA
29
0.592
0.224
0.122
0.187
details
28
Aurora TURSIC
SLO
42
0.608
0.292
0.187
0.300
details
29
Ilaria MIGLIORANZI
ITA
6
0.608
0.490
0.604
0.436
details
30
Zsófia SZÉPLAKI
HUN
12
0.608
0.292
0.255
0.224
details
31
Sara CAPPONI
ITA
20
0.624
0.200
0.122
0.339
details
32
Lucrezia ARDISSONE
ITA
32
0.624
0.245
0.245
0.245
details
33
Liliána PITTIA
HUN
19
0.656
0.354
0.224
0.200
details
34
Giorgia BARON
ITA
22
0.671
0.354
0.332
0.187
details
35
Mia Andersson LEONARDO
ITA
3
0.678
0.245
0.332
0.122
details
36
Luca CZAKO
HUN
5
0.686
0.224
0.200
0.158
details
37
Anna FÖDINGER
AUT
33
0.686
0.245
0.292
0.274
details
38
Sofia RIZZELLO
ITA
28
0.714
0.400
0.400
0.430
details
39
Rebecca PERON
ITA
23
0.735
0.200
0.255
0.158
details
40
Tiana KALIGARO
SLO
35
0.762
0.430
0.255
0.339
details
41
Nina LAZAREVIC
SLO
18
0.762
0.245
0.274
0.200
details
42
Josephine SHORE
BEL
8
0.889
0.274
0.255
0.255
details
CO
Composition
PR
Presentation
SS
Skating Skills
Back to segment results