Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Gliss Extra 2022
Intermediate novice girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
CO
PR
SS
Watch
1
Elsa TAPANINEN
FIN
17
0.289
0.312
0.471
0.118
details
2
Annika VUORELA
FIN
24
0.289
0.118
0.312
0.236
details
3
Fanny GRÖNROOS
FIN
4
0.333
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
4
Säde-Ann SAKS
EST
5
0.333
0.312
0.236
0.236
details
5
Kiia PALM
FIN
7
0.408
0.204
0.204
0.204
details
6
Amanda TEERIMÄKI
FIN
13
0.408
0.118
0.425
0.204
details
7
Netta VALKAMA
FIN
22
0.416
0.312
0.204
0.204
details
8
Mia Nora ABRAS
EST
2
0.441
0.236
0.118
0.118
details
9
Saara NIKULA
FIN
8
0.441
0.312
0.118
0.118
details
10
Silja NUORSAARI
FIN
23
0.444
0.312
0.707
0.236
details
11
Vanessa VILJANEN
FIN
14
0.471
0.118
0.354
0.354
details
12
Zea RASKI
FIN
10
0.471
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
13
Ea AHOPELTO
FIN
21
0.471
0.425
0.514
0.408
details
14
Viola LEHTIMÄKI
FIN
20
0.500
0.312
0.312
0.236
details
15
Kaisla SIIVONEN
FIN
9
0.500
0.236
0.312
0.354
details
16
Lidiia TSUKANOVA
FIN
6
0.527
0.204
0.236
0.354
details
17
Liia LINNAKORPI
FIN
15
0.527
0.236
0.236
0.312
details
18
Filippa LINDQVIST
FIN
16
0.527
0.612
0.425
0.312
details
19
Nessa HULKKONEN
FIN
3
0.553
0.236
0.118
0.000
details
20
Nicole KNYAZEVA
EST
18
0.601
0.204
0.236
0.118
details
21
Sara HAKKOLA
FIN
12
0.624
0.312
0.118
0.118
details
22
Ellen FÄLDT
FIN
19
0.667
0.204
0.204
0.000
details
23
Karolina ZAGORSKAJA
EST
11
0.687
0.312
0.354
0.236
details
24
Nella HEIKKINEN
FIN
1
0.707
0.118
0.118
0.000
details
CO
Composition
PR
Presentation
SS
Skating Skills
Back to segment results