Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
23rd Sportland Trophy
Cubs girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
IN
Watch
1
Nina BUDIŠA
CRO
32
0.500
0.000
0.236
0.204
details
2
Alice COLAVITO
ITA
11
0.373
0.000
0.204
0.000
details
3
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
6
0.441
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
4
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
33
0.333
0.118
0.312
0.425
details
5
Marta NEDVED
CRO
21
0.373
0.118
0.312
0.312
details
6
Lucija SIMON
CRO
24
0.408
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
7
Luna HRUSOVAR
SLO
36
0.624
0.118
0.312
0.236
details
8
Paulina PAVICIC
CRO
37
0.398
0.118
0.425
0.354
details
9
Jelena DRETAR
CRO
35
0.289
0.118
0.312
0.408
details
10
Zita NAGY
HUN
4
0.236
0.118
0.312
0.312
details
11
Katarina RAKOCZIOVÁ
SVK
31
0.441
0.118
0.312
0.471
details
12
Anastasiia SHATALOVA
RUS
25
0.471
0.118
0.354
0.408
details
13
Patrícia LINCMAIEROVÁ
SVK
20
0.236
0.204
0.204
0.312
details
14
Katinka GYÖRFI
HUN
8
0.408
0.204
0.118
0.312
details
15
Karla CORALIC
CRO
28
0.441
0.204
0.425
0.425
details
16
Lana OMOVŠEK
SLO
12
0.441
0.204
0.354
0.312
details
17
Alina KOSIR
SLO
34
0.471
0.204
0.540
0.425
details
18
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
UKR
1
0.441
0.204
0.236
0.204
details
19
Milenica JOVIC
SRB
29
0.289
0.204
0.204
0.354
details
20
Bianca SRBECKÁ
SVK
23
0.333
0.236
0.312
0.118
details
21
Claudia MIFKOVICOVÁ
SVK
17
0.782
0.236
0.204
0.236
details
22
Manca PODNAR
SLO
22
0.373
0.236
0.471
0.312
details
23
Eszter KISS
HUN
10
0.408
0.236
0.354
0.312
details
24
Blanka SZABÓ
HUN
18
0.408
0.236
0.312
0.425
details
25
Dorottya CSONKA
HUN
13
0.408
0.236
0.118
0.312
details
26
Mila SKORIC
SRB
27
0.289
0.236
0.354
0.514
details
27
Vanja CIRJAK
CRO
16
0.167
0.312
0.312
0.514
details
28
Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
2
0.471
0.312
0.425
0.236
details
29
Ivett SZARKA
HUN
7
0.527
0.312
0.354
0.354
details
30
Yoanna MATEVA
BUL
3
0.373
0.312
0.236
0.118
details
31
Stefanie PESENDORFER
AUT
5
0.373
0.312
0.118
0.204
details
32
Rege HAINZMANN
HUN
26
0.577
0.312
0.236
0.312
details
33
Adrienn SCHWANNER
AUT
15
0.167
0.312
0.514
0.514
details
34
Julia MITTER
AUT
9
0.408
0.354
0.425
0.312
details
35
Tanja LEHNER
AUT
30
0.373
0.354
0.312
0.425
details
36
Lilla KOSA
HUN
19
0.471
0.354
0.514
0.656
details
37
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK
14
0.373
0.408
0.236
0.425
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
IN
Interpretation
Back to segment results