Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Tallink Hotels Cup 2015
Basic novice A girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Jade TURUNEN
FIN
28
0.245
0.187
0.255
details
2
Ellis SEPPIUS
EST
26
0.283
0.200
0.400
details
3
Sofja SVIRIDOVA
EST
31
0.302
0.245
0.406
details
4
Anastasia NIZHNIK
EST
21
0.321
0.292
0.255
details
5
Patricija RULLE
LAT
5
0.321
0.187
0.200
details
6
Sana WEBER
FIN
18
0.321
0.255
0.406
details
7
Anastasija GORBUNOVA
EST
19
0.321
0.367
0.490
details
8
Emilia KOGER
EST
17
0.338
0.255
0.255
details
9
Sofija KERIMHANOVA
EST
27
0.338
0.332
0.515
details
10
Carolina NAUMANEN
FIN
22
0.338
0.332
0.374
details
11
Evelina KULIKOVA
EST
24
0.355
0.122
0.332
details
12
Roosa SIIVIKKO
FIN
15
0.355
0.200
0.187
details
13
Kätlin LUHT
EST
10
0.370
0.100
0.187
details
14
Anastasia-Anita ISSAEVA
EST
7
0.370
0.122
0.255
details
15
Laura ANIKINA
EST
9
0.370
0.100
0.187
details
16
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
EST
2
0.385
0.100
0.187
details
17
Viola SERGEJEVA
EST
12
0.385
0.367
0.515
details
18
Eva SAMOSTHENKOVA
EST
29
0.385
0.200
0.374
details
19
Karina ROSTOVTSEVA
EST
11
0.385
0.122
0.418
video
20
Ellen AMPER
FIN
20
0.385
0.255
0.255
details
21
Alisa AIMONEN
FIN
14
0.400
0.406
0.354
details
22
Anna AFONINA
EST
4
0.400
0.200
0.200
details
23
Gioia PUCCI
EST
1
0.414
0.200
0.255
details
24
Beatrise ZORICHA
LAT
8
0.428
0.158
0.316
details
25
Ksenia GRABTSHUK
EST
23
0.441
0.255
0.255
details
26
Ljubov MELIS
EST
30
0.454
0.255
0.418
details
27
Anastasia SAVINOVA
EST
16
0.478
0.339
0.430
details
28
Marta Krista ZITARE
LAT
13
0.478
0.274
0.245
details
29
Jekaterina JUDAJEVA
LAT
3
0.490
0.255
0.187
details
30
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
6
0.524
0.255
0.464
details
31
Kerttu KUOPPAMÄKI
FIN
25
0.614
0.158
0.367
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results