Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
11th Avas Kupa ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Liubov EFIMENKO
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3p3
Dária JAKAB
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Emese GLOZIK
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Maeve HASTINGS
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Olivia HENTUNEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Maeve HASTINGS
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Olivia HENTUNEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3p4
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
FCCoSp3p4
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
FCSp4
Vilma LEHTINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
3.37
details
LSp4
Christina FLOKA
NZL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.37
details
FSSp4
Mona LEHTINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.33
details
FCCoSp2p4
Lydia SMART
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCSp3
Deborah BELL
GBR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
LSp3
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.83
3.23
details
FCCSp3
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.13
details
CSSp4
Vilma LEHTINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCSSp4
Lorenzo GIOVANNETTI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Christina FLOKA
NZL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
FSSp3
Daniel SHAPIRO
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.33
2.93
details
CCoSp2p4
Veronica IATTONI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
2.90
details
CCSp3
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.80
details
CCSp3
Dave KÖTTING
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.80
details
CSSp3
Mario-Rafael IONIAN
AUT
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
CSSp3
Greig SMITH
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FCSSp3
Jodie ADDERLEY
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FCSSp3
Dave KÖTTING
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FCSSp3
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CCoSp2p3
Meng Ju LEE
TPE
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2p3
Vilma LEHTINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2p3
Ciara HOEY
IRL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp3p2
Jodie ADDERLEY
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
LSp2
Olivia HENTUNEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
CCSp2
Daniel SHAPIRO
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CCSp2
Daniel SHAPIRO
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Anita ÖSTLUND
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Jia Xin NG
MAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp2p2
Anni SKOGBERG
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp2p2
Katinka GYÖRFI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Jodie ADDERLEY
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
FCCoSp2p1
Yasemin Sude ERGUL
TUR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.10
1.60
details
LSp1
Lydia SMART
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Veronica IATTONI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences