Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
New Zealand Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+2T
Jocelyn (JoJo) HONG
AIFSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
7.77
details
3S+2T
Harrison BAIN
AIFSC
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
6.50
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Danielle GEBSER
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.80
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Jocelyn (JoJo) HONG
AIFSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
2A+2T
Dwayne LI
N/A
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2F+2T+2T
Ella SMITH
GFSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
4.40
details
2Lz+2Lo
Douglas GERBER
AIFSC
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.40
4.30
details
2F+2Lo
Vlada VASILIEVA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
4.00
details
2Lo+2Lo
Lelin WANG
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
3.70
details
2Lz+2T
Nicola KORCK
AIFSC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
3.70
details
2F+2T
Isabella BARDUA
AIFSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2S+1Lo+2S
Siutoni Mikoto Asia TAPEALAVA
DISC
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
3.28
details
2Lo+2T
Harrison BAIN
AIFSC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2Lo
Star RICHENS
CISC
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
1A+2Lo
Ezra DALKIE
N/A
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
2F+1Lo
Nerin CORNWELL
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.64
details
2S+2T
Mirika ARMSTRONG
WAISC
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Marina CHEN
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
1A+2T
Hope ZHANG
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.53
details
2T+2T
Grace GREENSTREET
CISC
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.50
details
2F+1T
Yvonne LI
AIFSC
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
2Lo+1Lo
Jennifer TOMS
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
2Lo+1T
Emma FOTHERINGHAM
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1T
Cara TANG
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
1A+1Lo+1S
Nerin CORNWELL
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2S+1T
Yvonne LI
AIFSC
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.10
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Reuben DOUGHERTY
DISC
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A+1Lo
Grace GREENSTREET
CISC
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.05
1.65
details
1A+1T
Taylyn VALLET
AIFSC
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.63
details
1Lz+1Lo
Praewa SAGUANWONGSE
WAISC
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1F+1Lo
Aimee PICKFORD
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Alicia WEBSTER
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Bethan BUCKBY
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Briar SHORT
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Brooke STANSFIELD
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Caitlin RAE
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Courtney WERTHEIM
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Isabel STEWART
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Leah HODGSON
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Rachel LISTER
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Georgia CHINN
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Rosie MALEY
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lz+1T
Bethan BUCKBY
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1T
Christine AIXINJUELUO
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lz+Lo
Bella PURINS
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences