Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Mina ZDRAVKOVA
/
Christopher DAVIS
N/A
Senior ice dance
Free dance
1.13
7.13
details
CCoSp4
Larry LOUPOLOVER
DS
Senior men
Free skating
1.05
4.55
details
FCCoSp4
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
4.43
details
FCSp4
Larry LOUPOLOVER
DS
Senior men
Short program
0.64
3.84
details
FCSp4
Larry LOUPOLOVER
DS
Senior men
Free skating
0.64
3.84
details
CCoSp3
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
FSSp4
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
3.70
details
LSp4
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.81
3.51
details
CSSp4
Nicky OBREYKOV
DS
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCSp4
Vassil DIMITROV
DS
Junior men
Short program
0.21
3.41
details
CCoSp2
Lia LYUBENOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
FCSSp3
Marina NIKOLOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.43
3.03
video
FCCoSp3
Vassil DIMITROV
DS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
SSp4
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CSSp2
Lia LYUBENOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.61
2.91
details
FSSp3
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FSSp3
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FSSp3
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
CCSp3
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
ELI
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.80
details
FCSp2
Lia KUZMOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
LSp3
Marina NIKOLOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.24
2.64
video
FCSSp2
Ioanis APOSTOLU
ELI
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.31
2.61
details
CCoSp3V
Maria ILINOVA
LI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.48
details
CCoSp3V
Maria ILINOVA
LI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.48
details
SSp3
Simona GEORGIEVA
ELI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.28
2.38
details
SSp3
Simona GEORGIEVA
ELI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.28
2.38
details
CCSp2
Nadezhda-Nenagledna DASKALOVA
ELI
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.06
2.36
details
FSSp2
Bilyana STANEVA
FOK
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp1
Silvia LUTAY
DS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.38
2.28
details
CCoSp1
Deyan MIHAYLOV
ELI
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CCoSp1
Kalina VUTOVA
ELI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CoSp2
Karolina VURBANOVA
LI
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.10
details
CSp2
Elena DIMITROVA
ELI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
1.98
details
CSp2
Darina RAYMOVA
SLA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
CSp2
Karolina STOYANOVA
VAR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
FSSp1
Svetoslava RYADKOVA
LI
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.07
1.93
details
SSp2
Maya DIMITROVA
DS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.32
1.92
details
SSp2
Mihaela MARYANOVSKA
FOK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.32
1.92
details
FCSp1
Nicky OBREYKOV
DS
Senior men
Short program
-0.06
1.84
details
CCoSp2V
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
ELI
Junior men
Short program
-0.06
1.82
details
CCoSp2V
Maria STAVREVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
1.82
details
CoSp1
Darina RAYMOVA
SLA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.81
details
CSSp2V
Alexandra LAZAROVA
IP
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.04
1.77
details
CCoSpB
Kaloyan NALBANTOV
SLA
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSpB
Milena CHOCHEVA
FOK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
LSp1
Svetoslava RYADKOVA
LI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.15
1.65
details
CCoSp1V
Darina DEMIROVA
FOK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.15
1.65
details
CSp1
Iliyana VARBANOVA
SLA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.58
details
FCSpB
Rosen PEEV
SLA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.05
1.55
details
CoSpB
Simona KONDOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
CoSpB
Vasilisa VASILEVA
BSK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
CUSpB
Nadejda GROZEVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Nina VARBANOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
SSp1
Sofiya TZANOVA
IS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
SSp1
Vasilisa VASILEVA
BSK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
SSp1
Nana IVANOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
CCoSpBV
Aleksandra VENEVA
ELI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.41
details
CoSp1V
Teodora SIMEONOVA
LI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.13
1.41
details
SSpB
Kiril ANDONOV
FOK
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
SSpB
Elitsa VASILEVA
BLK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
SSpB
Viktoriya NIKOLOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
CoSpBV
Kristea BLIZNAKNVA
BSK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
1.17
details
CoSpBV
Mina ZAHARIEVA
FOK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
1.17
details
CoSpBV
Nadejda GROZEVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.04
1.17
details
USpB
Daniela NIKOLOVA
FOK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
USpB
Bistra NEDYALKOVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
USpB
Nikol ZANGOVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences