Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Estonian Championships 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Darja NETJAGA
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
N/A
Senior ice dance
Free dance
1.13
7.13
video
CCoSp4
Amalia ZELENJAK
ANNA
Senior ladies
Short program
1.17
4.67
details
FCCoSp4
Niina PETRÕKINA
CASCA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.82
4.32
video
CCSp4
Aleksandr SELEVKO
KRIST
Senior men
Short program
0.96
4.16
details
FCSp4
Daniel Albert NAURITS
KRIST
Senior men
Short program
0.75
3.95
details
FCSp4
Daniel Albert NAURITS
KRIST
Senior men
Free skating
0.75
3.95
details
FCSp4
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
KRIST
Senior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.95
details
LSp4
Amalia ZELENJAK
ANNA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.99
3.69
details
CCoSp3
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
KRIST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
video
FSSp4
Aleksandr SELEVKO
KRIST
Senior men
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FSSp4
Mihhail SELEVKO
KRIST
Senior men
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FSSp4
Amalia ZELENJAK
ANNA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FCCoSp3
Aleksandr SELEVKO
KRIST
Senior men
Free skating
0.40
3.40
video
FSSp3
Amalia ZELENJAK
ANNA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.52
3.12
details
FSSp3
Nataly LANGERBAUR
OILER
Senior ladies
Short program
0.52
3.12
details
CCoSp2
Nataly LANGERBAUR
OILER
Senior ladies
Short program
0.58
3.08
details
CSSp3
Daniel Albert NAURITS
KRIST
Senior men
Free skating
0.43
3.03
details
CCSp3
Arlet LEVANDI
ANNA
Senior men
Short program
0.09
2.89
details
CSSp2
Daniel Albert NAURITS
KRIST
Senior men
Short program
0.46
2.76
details
LSp3
Annely VAHI
OLYMP
Senior ladies
Short program
0.32
2.72
details
LSp3
Marianne MUST
KRIST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.32
2.72
details
LSp3
Nataly LANGERBAUR
OILER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.32
2.72
details
FSSp2
Annely VAHI
OLYMP
Senior ladies
Short program
0.31
2.61
details
FSSp2
Annely VAHI
OLYMP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.31
2.61
details
CUSp3
Arlet LEVANDI
ANNA
Senior men
Free skating
0.16
2.56
details
LSp2
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
KRIST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.19
2.09
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences