Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Polish Junior Championships 2007
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
SpSq4
Katarzyna DUSIK
UNI
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.40
details
SpSq4
Katarzyna DUSIK
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.40
details
CiSt3
Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI
UNI
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.60
details
SlSt3
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
LTL
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.10
details
SlSt3
Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI
UNI
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.10
details
SlSt3
Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI
UNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
SpSq3
Beata GRYZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.10
details
SpSq3
Karolina KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.10
details
SpSq3
Klaudia SUTTON
GKS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.10
details
SpSq3
Marta MISIEWICZ
KAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.10
details
SpSq3
Paulina ZEMBRZUSKA
SWT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.10
details
SpSq3
Beata GRYZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
SpSq3
Karolina KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
SlSt2
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
LTL
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
CiSt2
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
LTL
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CiSt1
Edwin SIWKOWSKI
EUR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Kamil BIALAS
UNI
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Maciej RUDNIK
EUR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Sebastian IWASAKI
MAR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Kamil BIALAS
UNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Maciej RUDNIK
EUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Sebastian IWASAKI
MAR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Aneta MICHALEK
UNI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Beata GRYZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Katarzyna DUSIK
UNI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Klaudia SUTTON
GKS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Malgorzata LIPINSKA
MAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Marta MISIEWICZ
KAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Paulina ZEMBRZUSKA
SWT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Agata CIEPLUCHA
LTL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Aneta MICHALEK
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Iwona SADOWSKA
GKS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Katarzyna DUSIK
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Paulina ZEMBRZUSKA
SWT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
CiSt1
Sandra MATZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Edwin SIWKOWSKI
EUR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Jakub TYC
MAR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Kamil BIALAS
UNI
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Sebastian IWASAKI
MAR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Edwin SIWKOWSKI
EUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Jakub TYC
MAR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Kamil BIALAS
UNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Sebastian IWASAKI
MAR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Agata CIEPLUCHA
LTL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Ewa SLUPIANEK
PIA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Iwona SADOWSKA
GKS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Katarzyna BANBURSKA
MAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Katarzyna KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Paulina KOWALSKA
SOS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Sandra MATZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Alexandria RIORDAN
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Beata GRYZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Ewa SLUPIANEK
PIA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Karolina KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Katarzyna KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Katarzyna BANBURSKA
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SlSt1
Laura CZARNOTTA
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Alexandria RIORDAN
UNI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Aneta MICHALEK
UNI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Katarzyna BANBURSKA
MAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Katarzyna KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Paulina KOWALSKA
SOS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Sandra MATZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Alexandria RIORDAN
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Aneta MICHALEK
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Ewa SLUPIANEK
PIA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Katarzyna KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Katarzyna BANBURSKA
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Paulina KOWALSKA
SOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SpSq1
Sandra MATZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SeSt1
Maciej RUDNIK
EUR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SeSt1
Edwin SIWKOWSKI
EUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
SeSt1
Maciej RUDNIK
EUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences