Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S+2T
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
5.50
video
3T+2T
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
5.40
video
3T+2T
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.40
details
2Lz+2Lo
Ieva MIKELIONYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.90
video
2F+2Lo
Daria MALTSEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
3.70
details
2Lo+2Lo
Urte RAICEVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
video
2F+2T
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lz+2T
Yulia KARPINSKAYA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.30
3.10
details
1A+2Lo
Lukrecija PAULIKAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
video
1A+2Lo
Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
2S+2T
Daria MALTSEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2Lo+1T+1T
Gabija GANATAUSKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2Lz+1T
Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
video
2F+1Lo
Kristina OZOLA
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.43
details
1A+2T
Rusne KELBAUSKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.20
2.20
details
2S+1T+1T
Emilija PAULIKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
video
1A+1Lo+1Lo
Ula ANDREJEVAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
1A+1Lo
Emilija PUZINAITE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Valeryia KURYLIONAK
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Radvilas RUMSAS
LTU
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1Lz+1Lo
Valeryia KURYLIONAK
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.34
details
1F+1Lo
Emilia SLIZAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
1.13
details
1Lz+1T
Radvilas RUMSAS
LTU
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1T
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1S+1Lo
Maryia BULHAK
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1T
Nojus GAURILCIKAS
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences