Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
German Championships 2006
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Silvio SMALUN
N/A
Senior men
Short program
1.40
8.90
details
3Lz
Stefan LINDEMANN
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
7.60
details
3F
Peter LIEBERS
N/A
Senior men
Short program
1.20
6.70
details
3Lo
Martin LIEBERS
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
6.50
details
3S
Annette DYTRT
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.60
5.60
details
3T
Frederik PAULS
ESGE
Senior men
Free skating
0.60
5.00
details
2A
Marcel KOTZIAN
N/A
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2A
Peter LIEBERS
N/A
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2A
Tobias BAYER
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.30
details
2A
Denis WIECZOREK
N/A
Junior men
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2A
Daniel DOTZAUER
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
4.30
details
2A
Denis WIECZOREK
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
4.30
details
2A
Bettina BAYER
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Jamal OTHMAN
BER
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Laura LINDE
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
2Lo
Philipp TISCHENDORF
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Denise ZIMMERMANN
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Kristina GEIßLER
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Laura LINDE
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Ronny PETUCHOVSKI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Cornelia KLUKOWSKI
EJE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Katharina GIEROK
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Katharina-Bianca KRÜGER
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Nadine AL-HASAKI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Pia HOLTSTEGER
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Viktoria PETERS
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Anita RUTTKIES
ERCM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Annchristin HUONKER
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Anny Christin KNOCKE
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Erica BLEHA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Sara LUMNITZ
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2T
Bettina BAYER
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
1.70
details
2S
Julian BÄßLER
TSVK
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Kristina GEIßLER
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Ronny PETUCHOVSKI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Bettina BAYER
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Matea WENDT
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
1.40
details
2S
Caroline MEY
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1A
Stefan LINDEMANN
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.20
1.00
details
1Lz
Desiree LÖBEL
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.68
details
1F
Stefan LINDEMANN
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Tobias BAYER
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Katharina-Bianca KRÜGER
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Sarah-Michelle VILLANUEVA
TUSW
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Clemens BRUMMER
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
-0.02
0.38
details
1S
Cornelia KLUKOWSKI
EJE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.38
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences