Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018
Basic novice A girls 2
- Free skating
6 - 11 Feb, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Maria MANOVA
BUL
20.48
23.13
0.00
43.61
details
2
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
ROU
19.00
21.03
0.00
40.03
video
3
Francesca PRATO
ITA
18.56
20.63
1.00
38.19
details
4
Lia KUZMOVA
BUL
18.93
18.98
0.00
37.91
details
5
Ludovica LONGHINI
ITA
18.00
19.58
0.00
37.58
video
6
Aurora MARINO
ITA
16.90
20.63
0.00
37.53
details
7
Anna-Maria ZALAMOVA
BUL
15.17
19.58
0.00
34.75
details
8
Giorgia BURIN
ITA
16.80
18.13
0.50
34.43
details
9
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
BUL
13.60
19.81
0.00
33.41
details
10
Giulia FERRARO
ITA
14.41
18.75
0.50
32.66
details
11
Alice PELUSO
ITA
12.77
18.76
0.00
31.53
details
12
Beloslava DOCHEVA
BUL
15.07
16.88
0.50
31.45
details
13
Rebecca ALLAN
GBR
14.96
16.06
0.00
31.02
details
14
Ginevra ROSANI
ITA
13.90
16.26
0.00
30.16
details
15
Alexandra IGNATOVA
BUL
13.33
17.50
1.00
29.83
details
16
Melina MAKRIS
GRE
12.70
16.46
1.00
28.16
details
17
Rabia Valeria KAYA
TUR
12.60
15.83
0.50
27.93
details
18
Benedetta Di LORENZO
ITA
10.71
16.68
0.50
26.89
details
19
Ruxandra ROTUNDU
ROU
10.03
17.08
0.50
26.61
details
20
Teya NIKOLAEVA
BUL
11.13
15.63
0.50
26.26
details
21
Liya RYADKOVA
BUL
9.20
17.50
0.50
26.20
details
22
Jana KUKOVSKA
MKD
10.54
15.01
0.50
25.05
details
23
Tsveti KONDZHAGYULOVA
BUL
7.71
16.46
0.50
23.67
details
24
Nadezhda-Nenagledna DASKALOVA
BUL
9.23
13.36
0.00
22.59
details
25
Inna MIHAYLOVA
BUL
8.47
13.33
1.00
20.80
details
26
Nikol AVRAMOVA
BUL
7.86
12.08
0.50
19.44
details
27
Anastasia KAZANTZIDOU
GRE
5.20
14.16
1.50
17.86
details
28
Ana BLAJER
MKD
5.63
12.73
1.00
17.36
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics