Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 3 i 2012-13
Cubs girls
- Free skating
22 - 23 Sep, 2012
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Ingunn Liurong JONSON
OI
10.90
15.89
0.00
26.79
details
2
Lina Mengshu Barstad GOLBERG
BKK
10.50
14.39
0.00
24.89
details
3
Amalie FINNESTAD
SKK
10.14
12.37
0.00
22.51
details
4
Maria BJØRKLI
SKK
10.26
10.52
0.00
20.78
details
5
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
6.73
13.64
0.00
20.37
details
6
Hedvig GUSTAVSEN
OI
7.94
11.12
0.00
19.06
details
7
Una BRATTETEIG
BKK
5.50
13.51
0.00
19.01
details
8
Tuva Westby MARTINSEN
RKK
7.38
11.26
0.00
18.64
details
9
Anne Hoff IHLEN
BKK
8.93
9.50
0.00
18.43
details
10
Tiril OMHOLT
BKK
8.37
9.62
0.00
17.99
details
11
Ylva Gran JONASSEN
TT
8.57
9.37
0.00
17.94
details
12
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
6.41
11.50
0.00
17.91
details
13
Helene Tao BREIVIK
BKK
8.70
8.87
0.00
17.57
details
14
Hanna HØIVISKELAND
BKK
6.99
9.38
0.00
16.37
details
15
Karin Emilie PETTERSEN
OI
6.70
9.51
0.00
16.21
details
16
Dina VASBOTTEN
OSK
7.00
10.11
1.00
16.11
details
17
Jessica SITTAMPALAM
TT
6.28
9.24
0.00
15.52
details
18
Idunn STEINKOPF
SKK
7.10
7.99
0.00
15.09
details
19
Lisa LIND
RKK
6.68
9.36
1.00
15.04
details
20
Ellen LERUM
BKK
6.52
8.12
0.00
14.64
details
21
Frida SAGBERG
BKK
6.37
7.88
0.00
14.25
details
22
Klara BLITZNER
BKK
5.36
8.38
0.00
13.74
details
23
Kaja Hellem ISDAHL
TSK
4.67
7.87
0.00
12.54
details
24
Christine OKSVANG
RKK
4.57
7.26
0.00
11.83
details
25
Maria AAKRE
SKK
2.90
4.75
0.00
7.65
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics