Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
World Junior Championship 2020
Junior ice dance
2 - 8 Mar, 2020
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Avonley NGUYEN
/
Vadym KOLESNIK
USA
68.27
3
video
108.91
1
video
177.18
2
Maria KAZAKOVA
/
Georgy REVIYA
GEO
69.98
2
video
106.21
2
video
176.19
3
Elizaveta SHANAEVA
/
Devid NARYZHNYY
RUS
70.03
1
video
105.14
3
video
175.17
4
Arina USHAKOVA
/
Maxim NEKRASOV
RUS
66.97
4
video
102.21
4
video
169.18
5
Diana DAVIS
/
Gleb SMOLKIN
RUS
66.53
5
video
98.69
5
video
165.22
6
Loicia DEMOUGEOT
/
Theo LE MERCIER
FRA
64.88
6
video
97.64
6
video
162.52
7
Katarina WOLFKOSTIN
/
Jeffrey CHEN
USA
64.77
7
video
94.43
7
video
159.20
8
Miku MAKITA
/
Tyler GUNARA
CAN
60.87
10
video
92.33
10
video
153.20
9
Emmy BRONSARD
/
Aissa BOUARAGUIA
CAN
61.98
8
video
91.18
11
video
153.16
10
Oona BROWN
/
Gage BROWN
USA
59.50
11
video
92.55
9
video
152.05
11
Natalie D'ALESSANDRO
/
Bruce WADDELL
CAN
61.63
9
video
90.16
12
video
151.79
12
Utana YOSHIDA
/
Shingo NISHIYAMA
JPN
56.05
13
video
93.56
8
video
149.61
13
Emily BROWN
/
James HERNANDEZ
GBR
57.10
12
video
84.65
13
video
141.75
14
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
55.98
14
video
81.90
14
video
137.88
15
Lou TERREAU
/
Noe PERRON
FRA
55.44
15
video
81.84
15
video
137.28
16
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
52.80
19
video
81.78
16
video
134.58
17
Carolina Portesi PERONI
/
Michael CHRASTECKY
ITA
54.42
16
video
78.63
18
video
133.05
18
Sofía VAL
/
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
ESP
51.18
20
video
79.43
17
video
130.61
19
Villõ MARTON
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
53.03
17
video
77.46
19
video
130.49
20
Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA
/
Ilia KARANKEVICH
CYP
52.96
18
video
75.01
20
video
127.97
21
Lara LUFT
/
Stephano-Valentino SCHUSTER
GER
51.17
21
video
51.17
22
Anna SHNAIDER
/
Fedor VARLAMOV
KAZ
47.21
22
video
47.21
23
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
/
Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
ISR
46.03
23
video
46.03
24
Yulia ALIEVA
/
Artur BIKTIMIROV
AZE
45.96
24
video
45.96
25
Darja NETJAGA
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
45.79
25
video
45.79
26
Oliwia BOROWSKA
/
Filip BOJANOWSKI
POL
41.94
26
video
41.94
27
Karina SIDARENKA
/
Maksim YALENICH
BLR
40.94
27
video
40.94
28
Sara BUCH-WEEKE
/
Nicolas WOODCOCK
DEN
39.59
28
video
39.59
29
Gina ZEHNDER
/
Beda Leon SIEBER
SUI
31.99
29
video
31.99