Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016
Winter Sports Hall
, Sofia
Bulgaria
10 - 14 Feb, 2016
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Basic novice B girls 1
1
Patricia SKOPANCIC
36.37
details
2
Timea MRSIC
27.02
details
3
Nadja TRESNJIC
25.24
details
Basic novice B girls 2
1
Cristiana Mihaela SILCA
45.56
details
2
Andreea URECHE
43.19
details
3
Beatrice BORETTO
40.03
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Ömer Efe SAYICI
37.36
details
2
Viktor MARINOV
28.77
details
3
Sebastian RADOVAN
26.79
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Kristina GRIGOROVA
42.43
details
2
Hana CVIJANOVIC
41.83
details
3
Nataliya RAMIRES
38.15
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
47.31
details
2
Maria ILINOVA
43.77
details
3
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
40.91
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Daniela STANIMIROVA
32.28
details
2
Yasmin TEKIK
30.82
details
3
Luiza-Elena ILIE
29.31
details
Cubs boys
1
David ODOVINCA
24.82
details
2
Yavor MATEV
23.82
details
3
Andrei TUDOR-DOMINIC
23.33
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Maria MANOVA
42.23
details
2
Meric SAHINOLANLAR
34.77
details
3
Lia KUZMOVA
34.08
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Marina NIKOLOVA
35.73
video
2
Selin AKBULUT
30.93
details
3
Midina KUTMANOVA
27.14
details
Chicks boys
1
Mehmet Cenkay KARLIKLI
23.69
details
2
Atilla Arda SAHINOLANLAR
17.09
details
3
Ievhenii VASYLEVSKYI
16.39
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Anna MONID
36.12
details
2
Tonka ZITKOVIC
29.06
details
3
Chiara HRISTOVA
28.41
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Karolina GRIGORYAN
26.88
details
2
Arianna PETRUT
24.31
details
3
Jasmin SHLAGA
22.72
details