Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Guildford Open 2014
Guildford Spectrum
, Guildford
Great Britain
19 - 21 May, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Frances HOWELL
36.21
1
details
64.86
1
details
101.07
2
Nina POVEY
35.59
3
details
64.40
2
details
99.99
3
Lucy-Anne WALKER
35.85
2
details
35.85
Junior men
1
Aarron LEE
31.97
2
details
66.09
1
details
98.06
2
Oliver PARRINGTON-TYLER
30.28
3
details
59.56
2
details
89.84
3
Christopher BLAND
28.52
4
details
50.65
3
details
79.17
Junior ladies
1
Danielle HARRISON
37.99
1
details
69.25
1
details
107.24
2
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
34.23
2
details
61.78
2
details
96.01
3
Kloe ROZGONYI
33.43
3
details
57.88
4
details
91.31
Advanced novice boys
1
Luke SIDEBOTTOM
22.21
1
details
38.12
1
details
60.33
2
James MELVILLE
20.78
2
details
33.64
2
details
54.42
3
Henry DRURY
17.54
3
details
26.88
3
details
44.42
Advanced novice girls
1
Abby GREEN
28.18
1
details
42.51
1
details
70.69
2
Rebecca GILLESPIE
25.24
2
details
42.13
2
details
67.37
3
Sophie WARING
21.65
6
details
37.56
3
details
59.21
Level 7 girls
1
Amy WORLD
26.14
1
details
2
Abigail WAGSTAFF
23.73
2
details
3
Esther CARRUTHERS
22.27
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Alicia BOYER
27.46
1
details
2
Jasmine CRESSEY
21.83
2
details
3
Sofia KNOX
20.56
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Natalie FAULKNER
25.57
1
details
2
Sophie WILLIAMS
24.38
2
details
3
Georgina CSORI
22.87
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Joseph ZAKIPOUR
20.40
1
details
2
James FORRESTER
18.59
2
details
Level 4 girls
1
Halah THOMAS
22.96
1
details
2
Charlotte MAN
22.12
2
details
3
Melissa CHAPPLE
20.37
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Miles GRIST
12.77
1
details
Level 3 girls
1
Layla BELANOVA
19.35
1
details
2
Isabelle ERDOGAN
19.20
2
details
3
Parisa AGAHI
19.19
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Oliver ANDERSON
8.27
1
details
Level 2 girls
1
Lucy FINDLAY
18.76
1
details
2
Ellie PARSLEY
16.85
2
details
3
Jada MCNALLY
15.40
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Danny LIGHT
15.38
1
details
2
Callum ABRAHALL
13.41
2
details
3
Zander RISBY
12.73
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Ciara GRAHAME
15.77
1
details
2
Courtney KRAMMER-EVANS
15.14
2
details
3
Neve WILLIAMS
13.43
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Amelia MINNS
17.60
1
details
2
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
16.21
2
details
3
Sadie COOK
15.93
3
details
Level 1 girls 3
1
Emma GRAYSON
18.63
1
details
2
Sophie DUTTON
15.04
2
details
3
Talulla TYSOE
13.03
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Carter INDANS
12.93
1
details
2
Jamie WRIGHT
12.68
2
details
3
Toby PALMER
11.97
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Emily WORKMAN
12.33
1
details
2
Sofia MADARIAGA
12.22
2
details
3
Saphire Recalde ARNOLD
10.96
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Robyn FOSTER
10.72
1
details
2
Lucy GUNNER
10.71
2
details
3
Grace SINFIELD
8.70
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Isabelle MCKINLAY
9.61
1
details
2
Saskia FOY
8.73
2
details
3
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
7.93
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Ciera TURNER-FRICK
11.67
1
details
2
Caris WILLIAMS
10.81
2
details
3
Lorena CROSSMAN
10.70
3
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Angelica ALEXANDER
10.93
1
details
2
Sarah LAI
10.55
2
details
3
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
8.16
3
details