Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Dundee Open 2016
Dundee Ice Arena
, Dundee
Great Britain
4 - 7 Aug, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Karly ROBERTSON
49.50
1
details
78.43
2
details
127.93
2
Katie POWELL
39.62
4
details
81.28
1
details
120.90
3
Danielle HARRISON
46.16
2
details
67.83
6
details
113.99
Junior men
1
James HORROCKS
35.43
1
details
95.24
1
details
130.67
2
Luke DIGBY
30.95
2
details
94.23
2
details
125.18
3
Myles STORRIER
26.13
3
details
60.17
3
details
86.30
Junior ladies
1
Lucy MERRILEES
32.74
1
details
66.28
1
details
99.02
2
Lydia SMART
29.84
2
details
58.30
2
details
88.14
3
Sylvhanna HORNE
27.46
4
details
52.29
3
details
79.75
Advanced novice girls
1
Emilia DRURY
26.81
1
details
47.90
1
details
74.71
2
Christie SHANNON
25.44
2
details
45.10
2
details
70.54
3
Emily SPRATT
23.27
3
details
39.58
3
details
62.85
Level 7 boys
1
Andrew FLEMING
31.41
1
details
Level 7 girls
1
Louise FALCONER
38.91
1
details
2
Christie SHANNON
36.59
2
details
3
Megan CARROLL
36.36
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Ava MCLEAN
31.42
1
details
2
Ariana MOORE
29.03
2
details
3
Jenni KERR
28.44
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Kyle MCLEOD
25.12
1
details
2
Peter SHIELDS
23.66
2
details
3
Hayden BELL
20.43
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Cara MCCABE
29.68
1
details
2
Emily DALE
29.35
2
details
3
Taylor MCLEOD
28.77
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Luke MCCALLUM
17.78
1
details
2
Owen LOCKHART
16.53
2
details
3
Finley THOMSON
13.56
3
details
Level 4 girls
1
Danniella MCGARRITY
25.92
1
video
2
Lucy FINDLAY
25.34
2
details
3
Mia JOHNSTONE
23.73
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Ben GILMOUR
22.66
1
details
2
Jacob CASEY
22.57
2
details
3
Billy MAIR
16.48
3
details
Level 3 girls
1
Lauren FLEMING
24.86
1
details
2
Rebecca ALLAN
23.78
2
details
3
Zofia BENGSCH
22.90
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Elliot MCCOLGAN
18.10
1
details
Level 2 girls
1
Charlotte WRIGHT
21.69
1
details
2
Eva Rose LOUDON
20.92
2
details
3
Ellyn ALIX SMITH
20.34
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Alexander WILSON
15.63
1
details
2
Donald HUTTON
13.57
2
details
3
Kiernan O'SHEA
12.33
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Holly SHENTON
18.10
1
details
2
Sophie ALEXANDER
16.96
2
details
3
Nicola MCDEVITT
16.87
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Natasha MORRISON
18.24
1
details
2
Rachael STEWART
17.28
2
details
3
Emily LAWSON
16.95
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Joel CRAWFORD
9.56
1
details
2
Jim PARKINSON
7.76
2
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Lia WILSON
16.61
1
details
2
Skye LATHAM
13.56
2
details
3
Kaela LATHAM
11.08
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Georgia HILLMAN
15.48
1
details
2
Keira HAAZEN
15.32
2
details
3
Isla MCLEOD
14.66
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Philippa ADAMS
15.60
1
details
2
Amy MORRISON
13.93
2
details
3
Millie ROWAN
13.86
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Carly MOSSIE
15.86
1
details
2
Cara PATON
14.13
2
details
3
Poppy STRACHAN
13.07
3
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Megan MACALISTER
17.16
1
details
2
Kloe MCNEIL
16.69
2
details
3
Beckie FAIRWEATHER
16.18
3
details
Beginner girls 6
1
Samantha WYNN
14.96
1
details
2
Lucy PEASLEY
14.83
2
details
3
Emily KING
14.56
3
details