Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Bulgarian Championships 2016
Winter Sports Hall
, Sofia
Bulgaria
16 - 18 Dec, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Nicky OBREYKOV
60.57
1
details
107.34
1
details
167.91
2
Ivo GATOVSKI
48.64
2
details
92.63
2
details
141.27
Senior ladies
1
Alexandra FEIGIN
57.95
1
details
87.13
1
details
145.08
2
Teodora MARKOVA
42.37
2
details
77.07
2
details
119.44
3
Monika YORDANOVA
30.67
3
details
52.64
3
details
83.31
Junior men
1
Alexander ZLATKOV
53.17
1
details
85.68
1
details
138.85
2
Nikola ZLATANOV
38.63
2
details
62.67
2
details
101.30
Junior ladies
1
Kristina GRIGOROVA
42.54
1
details
65.25
1
details
107.79
2
Presiyana DIMITROVA
35.00
3
details
62.70
2
details
97.70
3
Svetoslava RYADKOVA
35.02
2
details
55.06
3
details
90.08
Advanced novice girls
1
Maria MANOVA
33.66
1
details
54.11
2
details
87.77
2
Eliza PANCHEVA
32.06
2
details
55.14
1
details
87.20
3
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
28.86
3
details
53.19
3
details
82.05
Basic novice B girls
1
Nataliya RAMIRES
38.71
1
details
2
Elizaveta LARICHEVA
36.32
2
details
3
Maria STOYANOVA
36.28
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Viktor MARINOV
27.24
1
details
2
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV
20.10
2
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
38.14
1
details
2
Daniela STANIMIROVA
38.09
2
details
3
Lia KUZMOVA
37.84
3
video
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Natalia PEEVA
38.75
1
details
2
Alexandra MINTSIDOU
32.66
2
details
3
Anna BOZUKOVA
30.83
3
details
Basic girls
1
Raya RADULOVA
23.55
1
video
2
Stanislava VASILEVA
21.22
2
details
3
Alexandra LAZAROVA
18.31
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Yavor MATEV
24.93
1
details
2
Rosen PEEV
18.79
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Chiara HRISTOVA
35.23
1
details
2
Iva Kaori ANOELIN
25.31
2
details
3
Iliyana VARBANOVA
21.00
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Monika SPASOVA
32.56
1
details
2
Marina NIKOLOVA
32.53
2
video
3
Sofia ZABUNOVA
24.98
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Ioanis APOSTOLU
18.81
1
details
2
Kaloyan NALBANTOV
14.90
2
details
Chicks girls
1
Krista GEORGIEVA
23.78
1
details
2
Silvia LUTAY
21.54
2
details
3
Lia LYUBENOVA
20.13
3
details