Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Eve Cup 2017
Viljandi Jäähall
, Viljandi
Estonia
1 - 2 Apr, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Marija TSVETKOVA
32.16
1
details
64.18
1
details
96.34
2
Merily KESKKÜLA
29.67
2
details
52.46
2
details
82.13
3
Eva-Liisa LÕHMUS
25.40
3
details
50.88
3
details
76.28
Junior ladies 2
1
Maris LENTSO
29.55
1
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Vladimir TAGANOV
26.09
1
details
47.78
1
details
73.87
Advanced novice girls
1
Anna AFONINA
20.34
3
details
43.26
1
details
63.60
2
Jana SAFONOV
22.43
1
details
40.99
2
details
63.42
3
Anastasia-Anita ISSAEVA
22.40
2
details
39.77
3
details
62.17
Basic novice B girls
1
Angelina KALITUHA
35.43
1
details
2
Aleksija LEVICKA
34.81
2
details
3
Kaia-Riin ROHTMAA
25.55
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Katerina MAMONTOVA
32.68
1
details
2
Berit KUKK
30.23
2
details
3
Martaliis KUSLAP
29.42
3
details
Novice girls
1
Grete KUKK
18.71
1
details
Springs girls
1
Inga NESTEROVA
18.82
1
details
2
Kirsi Gertrud MEIGAS
15.98
2
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Miron KORJAGIN
20.19
1
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Nikita MIRONOVS
18.61
1
details
2
Leonid GITELMAN
13.63
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Evelin KULL
25.53
1
details
2
Alesja FOMENKOVA
25.40
2
details
3
Viktoria AKULOVA
24.52
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Elza CAUNE
22.12
1
details
2
Sofija POROJKOVA
21.90
2
details
3
Anna Marta IEVINA
20.51
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Arina BELJAEVA
30.11
1
details
2
Helina KULL
27.76
2
details
3
Ekaterina NORMANOVA
23.10
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Roberta VITOLINA
21.11
1
details
2
Ksenija LASTOVSKA
20.98
2
details
3
Anastasia ARTJUSHINA
19.37
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Jelizaveta GORDIENKO
19.23
1
details
2
Venetta IVANNIKOVA
18.30
2
video
3
Kamilla SVETS
15.68
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Aleksandra HENDRIKSON
12.02
1
video
2
Vilena IVANNIKOVA
10.77
2
video
3
Anna LJAPUNOVA
10.44
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Alisers ABIDOVS
13.25
1
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Madleen KARU
18.00
1
details
2
Arlette ARENDI
17.93
2
details
3
Helena KARU
15.26
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Irena LUKS
16.92
1
details
2
Anastasija MIRONOVA
16.23
2
details
3
Janeli MIKKEL
14.88
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Laureen KALVET
15.50
1
details
2
Grete REHE
14.67
2
details
3
Evelina VALERT
14.37
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Diana ABBASOVA
16.83
1
details
2
Greetel EELSOO
14.88
2
details
3
Marian HÄRM
14.77
3
details