Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Narva Spring 2016
Narva jäähall
, Narva
Estonia
22 - 24 Apr, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Kerli ILLIPE
37.25
1
details
66.14
1
details
103.39
2
Ekaterina LISOVSKAYA
29.42
3
details
50.31
2
details
79.73
3
Valeria SMOLINA
30.06
2
details
38.39
3
details
68.45
Junior ladies 2
1
Gerli KÄGI
41.31
1
details
2
Aleksandra TSURILOVA
32.19
2
details
3
Jekaterina ALEKSEJEVA
24.01
3
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Nastasya EREMINA
33.85
1
details
55.50
1
details
89.35
2
Niina PETRÕKINA
30.32
2
details
49.01
3
details
79.33
3
Marija TSVETKOVA
24.87
3
details
49.26
2
details
74.13
Basic novice B girls
1
Kristina ZGIRCHA
29.00
1
details
2
Valeria BAULINA
28.15
2
details
3
Ljubov MELIS
18.83
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Annabel TAABER
33.92
1
details
2
Aleksandra VOLKE
33.70
2
details
3
Kristina LONSKAJA
31.99
3
details
Springs girls
1
Evgenia TSAVELIDZE
19.23
1
details
2
Alisa SEIGER
18.62
2
details
3
Ljusjenna SPIRINA
18.08
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Miron KORJAGIN
24.09
1
details
2
Pavel BRJUZGIN
23.32
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Eva MUTSO
32.86
1
details
2
Heidi Mari AINJÄRV
32.56
2
details
3
Katerina MAMONTOVA
31.58
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Serafima DOKETOVA
17.93
1
details
2
Varvara KRUTSHISHINA
17.47
2
details
3
Annabel LELLEP
17.14
3
video
Chicks boys
1
Alexander SAMORUKOV
13.33
1
details
2
Kristjan LIBERT
10.23
2
details
3
Kristofer KIM
9.57
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Lada ILYINA
32.58
1
details
2
Helina KULL
27.89
2
details
3
Valeria PRUTTSENKO
26.46
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Maria DÕRLOVA
19.69
1
details
2
Anetta MÄNNISTE
19.69
2
details
3
Jevgenija KRAINOVA
18.95
3
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Sofija-Somaella JUVONEN
18.48
1
details
2
Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA
17.63
2
details
3
Darja LEETBERG
17.23
3
details