Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2018
Jordal Ungdomshall
, Oslo
Norway
20 - 21 Jan, 2018
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Junior ladies 1
1
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
65.28
details
2
Marianne STÅLEN
60.53
details
3
Ellen YU
58.78
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Ronja RONDESTVEDT
44.29
details
2
Dina VASBOTTEN
39.64
details
3
Karin Emilie PETTERSEN
38.18
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
50.17
details
2
Kamilla Elise AABY
48.03
details
3
Lisa YU
45.50
details
Novice girls
1
Astrid LILLE
27.90
details
Debs girls 1
1
Ida Eline VAMNES
53.37
details
2
Ine OLSTAD
50.26
details
3
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
43.43
details
Debs girls 2
1
Ulla Emilie FOSSUM
29.46
video
2
Solveig LILLE
28.45
video
3
Emilie Glein SØRENSEN
26.78
details
Basic girls
1
Andrea Wessel FLATVAL
28.61
details
2
Christine OKSVANG
23.91
details
Veteran ladies 1
1
Beate MARKHUS
12.12
details
2
Karen Benedicte Persen STEIHAUG
11.83
details
3
Runi Tomter HANSEN
8.24
details
Veteran ladies 2
1
Tove SOLBAKKEN
8.01
details
Springs girls 1
1
Arina JAROS
34.62
details
2
Viktoria Iselin NORUM
23.06
details
3
Elin Stockinger SCHIBBYE
21.39
details
Springs girls 2
1
Mina FEVANG
28.48
details
2
Elvi ANDREASSEN
28.10
details
3
Pernille PRAN
26.53
details
Cubs boys
1
Petter Alexsander UTSE
8.61
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Annabel GRØNNTUN
20.15
details
2
Julie Linnea SLETTEN
17.42
details
3
Zarah GONZALEZ
16.81
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Tuva OLSTAD
27.64
details
2
Elea RUSTGAARD
25.36
details
3
Ingrid Amalie MOOK-KLEIVEN
20.45
details