Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Narva Spring 2018
Narva jäähall
, Narva
Estonia
20 - 22 Apr, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Eva-Liisa LÕHMUS
29.11
1
details
51.46
1
details
80.57
Junior ladies 1
1
Nastasya EREMINA
39.93
1
details
70.67
1
details
110.60
2
Marija TSVETKOVA
30.55
2
details
58.20
2
details
88.75
3
Hanna-Kristella LEHTSAAR
27.01
3
details
47.20
3
details
74.21
Junior ladies 2
1
Ekaterina VYAZINA
29.39
1
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Vladimir TAGANOV
30.88
1
details
45.91
1
details
76.79
Advanced novice girls
1
Kätlin LUHT
25.71
2
details
47.24
1
details
72.95
2
Jekaterina MIHHAJLOVA
27.23
1
details
43.84
2
details
71.07
3
Kristina LONSKAJA
23.36
4
details
39.77
3
details
63.13
Basic novice B girls
1
Valeria DEGTJARJOVA
31.47
1
details
2
Elizabeth SAMMA
30.15
2
details
3
Tatjana TITOVA
29.93
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Nicole ERIK
39.38
1
details
2
Alisa SMIRNOVA
36.06
2
details
3
Anastasia OLEKHNEVA
33.46
3
details
Springs girls
1
Annabel TAABER
32.90
1
details
2
Emily SAMMA
26.19
2
details
3
Anna SOLODOVNIKOVA
25.39
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Kellart LEPPIK
26.43
1
details
2
Alexander SAMORUKOV
22.54
2
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Kristofer KIM
24.19
1
details
2
Stefan Robin LEPP
20.83
2
details
3
Kristjan LIBERT
20.45
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Emelie Louise RINNE
38.72
1
details
2
Valeria PRUTTSENKO
34.77
2
details
3
Helina KULL
34.73
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Adeliia FILOSOFOVA
27.73
1
details
2
Ailuna IBRAJEVA
24.99
2
details
3
Kristina GOLUBEVA
24.85
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Boris SHCHEDROV
16.94
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Venetta IVANNIKOVA
29.27
1
details
2
Elina GOIDINA
28.96
2
details
3
Mia PANTJUHHINA
27.43
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Aleksandra HENDRIKSON
25.88
1
details
2
Melani LÕHMUS
24.38
2
details
3
Milana MATSAL
21.06
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Sofia NEKRASSOVA
22.20
1
details
2
Vilena IVANNIKOVA
21.30
2
details
3
Nikol MINASHKINA
19.93
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Varvara PÕDER
18.53
1
details
2
Vasilisa RÕNDINA
11.60
2
video
3
Alena KORCHAGINA
8.23
3
details