Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
SEA Figure Skating Challenge 2017-18
Imperial World Ice Skating
, Bangkok
Thailand
1 - 3 Dec, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Sze Chyi CHEW
26.42
1
details
45.14
1
details
71.56
2
Mikayla Shalom FABIAN
18.47
2
details
38.63
2
details
57.10
Junior ladies 2
1
Supravee SRISATHAPORN
22.34
1
details
42.86
1
details
65.20
2
Lisa VORASATIT
19.68
2
details
42.32
2
details
62.00
3
Chi Mei WANG
14.73
3
details
30.62
3
details
45.35
Advanced novice girls
1
Tzu-Han TING
39.85
1
video
76.00
1
video
115.85
2
Chootiporn BUAPHANG
23.85
3
details
42.80
2
details
66.65
3
Napath LUCKANATINAKORN
20.74
4
details
42.57
3
details
63.31
Basic novice B girls
1
Nitchisa RITPRAKONGCHAO
35.97
1
details
2
Karnsiree KARNKA
27.86
2
details
3
Kuljirawan MANEERATANA
26.07
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Amaraid LOHASIRICHAI
23.67
1
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Ava SOH
29.99
1
details
2
Apinporn EADKAEW
27.19
2
details
3
Nascha KETSARIN
27.09
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Anyarin WONGARAYANON
27.80
1
details
2
Keona Faith SETIAWAN
27.20
2
details
3
Nanami TAKKAVATAKARN
24.92
3
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Pavarisa ROEKYEN
30.38
1
details
2
Apiksana TANGSATHAPORNPHAN
29.38
2
details
3
Jennifer PULGASEM
29.14
3
details
Pre-novice boys
1
Muhammad Dasha AKBAR
22.26
1
details
2
Kano KAEWTATHIP
18.78
2
details
3
Kimpichpagnchakrung HUOR
15.49
3
details
Pre-novice girls 1
1
Poonyawee WISAWAJARN
26.03
1
details
2
Tuangporn ASSAWACHAICHIT
24.31
2
details
3
Nolpan THANAPATRA
21.39
3
details
Pre-novice girls 2
1
Siratchaya PHUNATE
34.67
1
details
2
Natnapin RICHUCOSITSAWAT
28.21
2
details
3
Natchawee VISUTTHIPONG
26.52
3
details
Pre-novice girls 3
1
Shinnisha CHULAPONGWANICH
28.22
1
details
2
Kristina GORSHENINA
25.33
2
details
3
Naphat PASUKAN
25.33
3
details
Pre-novice girls 4
1
Neerapa CHAROENBUNDIT
25.74
1
details
2
Francesca Nantawan ETHERTON
23.04
2
details
3
Celeste Xin Yu CHUA
22.77
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Hiro KAEWTATHIP
23.09
1
details
Juvenile girls
1
Vanessa Carol YAU
30.46
1
details
2
Aunchitta HIRUNPRASERTWUT
30.24
2
details
3
Eunice Young Ling LAI
28.70
3
details