Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Sheffield IJS 2018
Ice Sheffield
, Sheffield
Great Britain
30 Jul - 3 Aug, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Graham NEWBERRY
72.98
1
details
117.86
1
details
190.84
2
Peter James HALLAM
56.54
2
details
103.37
2
details
159.91
3
Harry MATTICK
50.41
3
details
77.51
3
details
127.92
Senior ladies
1
Danielle HARRISON
51.95
2
details
86.08
1
details
138.03
2
Karly ROBERTSON
52.51
1
details
78.27
2
details
130.78
3
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
42.23
3
details
73.52
3
details
115.75
Senior pairs
1
Zoe JONES
/
Christopher BOYADJI
40.33
1
details
81.47
1
details
121.80
Senior ice dance
1
Lilah FEAR
/
Lewis GIBSON
66.40
1
details
113.20
1
details
179.60
2
Robynne TWEEDALE
/
Joseph BUCKLAND
59.93
2
details
97.23
2
details
157.16
3
Jessica MARJOT
/
Aleksandr JEMELJANOV
36.40
3
details
62.05
3
details
98.45
Junior men
1
Joshua BROWN
55.07
1
details
102.90
1
details
157.97
2
Luke DIGBY
53.53
2
details
101.13
2
details
154.66
3
Elliot APPLEBY
36.48
4
details
66.79
3
details
103.27
Junior ladies
1
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
46.74
1
details
80.12
1
details
126.86
2
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
36.79
3
details
68.62
2
details
105.41
3
Molly ROBOTHAM
36.41
4
details
63.46
6
details
99.87
Junior ice dance
1
Sasha FEAR
/
George WADDELL
52.31
1
details
85.79
1
details
138.10
2
Emily BROWN
/
James HERNANDEZ
38.17
2
details
76.13
2
details
114.30
3
Natalia PALLU-NEVES
/
Frank ROSELLI
34.67
4
details
58.68
3
details
93.35
Advanced novice boys
1
Billy WILSON-FRENCH
27.32
1
details
51.79
1
details
79.11
2
Shailesh BUCKLEY
24.13
2
details
39.54
2
details
63.67
Advanced novice girls
1
Louise FALCONER
32.72
1
details
52.94
2
details
85.66
2
Jasmine CRESSEY
30.65
2
details
54.10
1
details
84.75
3
Halah THOMAS
28.12
3
video
51.41
3
video
79.53
Advanced novice pairs
1
Charley CLARKE
/
Robert LAMBERT
11.72
1
details
22.90
1
details
34.62
Intermediate novice boys
1
Freddie LEGGOTT
35.64
1
details
2
Jacob CASEY
33.88
2
details
3
Sachin GUPTA
31.91
3
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
40.20
1
details
2
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
39.59
2
details
3
Lucy MURRAY
37.44
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Luke WOODTHORPE-SMITH
27.57
1
details
2
Calum BRAY
24.27
2
details
3
Solomon WILLIAMSON
23.85
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Sophia SMITH
33.65
1
details
2
Lucy HAY
33.57
2
details
3
Alexa SEVERN
32.33
3
details
Basic novice pairs
1
Summer WOODCOCK
/
Lewis KENNEDY
16.91
1
details
2
Evie LEWIS
/
Jacob CASEY
10.47
2
details