Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2
Tondiraba Ice Hall
, Tallinn
Estonia
26 Nov - 2 Dec, 2018
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Cubs boys
1
Vladislav CHURAKOV
34.76
details
2
Ratmīrs BEKIŠBAJEVS
25.19
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
38.04
details
2
Sofia GULJAKINA
36.54
details
3
Katarina KALME
33.15
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
31.71
details
2
Mia-Liisu KRUMNIS
31.05
details
3
Arina PAVLENKO
26.13
details
Cubs girls 3
1
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
26.24
details
2
Arina GONCHARENKO
25.60
details
3
Matilda KOPPEL
24.96
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
30.33
details
2
Elina GOIDINA
27.78
details
3
Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA
26.45
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Valerija KEREMSINA
26.06
details
2
Sofia NEKRASSOVA
21.11
details
3
Vilena IVANNIKOVA
20.10
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Taisia JEFIMOVA
21.09
details
2
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
20.20
details
3
Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA
19.07
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Lev ZHZHONOV
8.82
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Stefanija PUZANOVA
20.49
details
2
Elizaveta ANIKINA
18.57
details
3
Maia-Gilda MENSON
17.90
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Valerija CORNAJA
15.72
details
2
Vasilisa RÕNDINA
14.94
details
3
Eva SHARIGINA
14.52
details
Beginner boys
1
Matteo RATTI
10.46
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Elis BOITSOVA
14.34
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Alise Paula KENINA
20.09
details
2
Jekaterina VOROBJOVA
17.48
details
3
Chloe LORENZI
11.68
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Maria GRETSENKO
18.31
details
2
Lotta ALOP
15.73
details
3
Veronika JAROSLAVCEVA
15.40
details