Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
SEA Figure Skating Challenge 2018-19
Imperial World Ice Skating
, Bangkok
Thailand
29 Nov - 1 Dec, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Savika Refa ZAHIRA
23.99
2
details
49.86
1
details
73.85
2
Lyvia Anabelle SIMANO
25.92
1
details
44.75
2
details
70.67
Junior ladies 2
1
Napasakorn BOONNARK
25.93
1
details
42.46
1
details
68.39
Advanced novice girls
1
Atikarn UERSILAPASARST
26.63
1
details
49.03
1
details
75.66
2
Pavarisa ROEKYEN
23.19
3
details
42.32
3
details
65.51
3
Napath LUCKANATINAKORN
19.97
4
details
43.86
2
details
63.83
Intermediate novice boys
1
Ze Zeng FANG
29.07
1
details
Intermediate novice girls 1
1
Karnsiree KARNKA
28.12
1
details
2
Jennifer PULGASEM
26.76
2
details
3
Pannaros SURIYAMAS
19.73
3
details
Intermediate novice girls 2
1
Phattaratida KANESHIGE
35.86
1
details
2
Pakamon PRATCHAYARATIKUN
32.65
2
details
3
Chalisa KULPATNIRUN
24.64
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Chindanai PORNSING
23.55
1
details
2
Amaraid LOHASIRICHAI
22.77
2
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Apiksana TANGSATHAPORNPHAN
35.70
1
details
2
Yu Feng TSAI
34.45
2
details
3
Apisada JESDAPIBAN
25.69
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Siratchaya PHUNATE
35.16
1
details
2
Shinnisha CHULAPONGWANICH
31.29
2
details
3
Hsuan Ying LU
27.18
3
details
Basic novice girls 3
1
Cecilia En Xi KHOO
28.57
1
details
2
Tuangporn ASSAWACHAICHIT
26.34
2
details
3
Francesca Nantawan ETHERTON
24.42
3
details
Pre-novice boys 1
1
Kano KAEWTATHIP
22.07
1
details
Pre-novice boys 2
1
Hiro KAEWTATHIP
17.73
1
details
Pre-novice girls 1
1
Supitsara ATTAWIBOON
30.56
1
details
2
Chloe Xin Yao NG
29.18
2
details
3
Cristabelle CHANG
27.72
3
details
Pre-novice girls 2
1
Natnapin RICHUCOSITSAWAT
30.16
1
details
2
Poonyawee WISAWAJARN
27.44
2
details
3
Benya TANGSANGA
26.65
3
details
Pre-novice girls 3
1
Vicky WU
23.74
1
details
2
Fang-Yu HSING
22.41
2
details
3
Wei Xuan OH
19.43
3
details
Pre-novice girls 4
1
Aunchitta HIRUNPRASERTWUT
24.69
1
details
2
Chieh-En CHIU
23.53
2
details
3
Nataksorn BOONYAKITNOTAI
20.67
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Yi Xuan Esther CHONG
25.34
1
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Gabriella Yi Xuan LOW
20.49
1
details
2
Chiao-Tung TSAI
20.34
2
details
3
Nabil Balqis ABIYYUNALDI
20.13
3
details