Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Upper Great Lakes Regional Singles Challenge 2020
Richfield Arena
, Richfield
USA
23 - 27 Oct, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Jordan MOELLER
75.16
1
details
123.02
1
details
198.18
2
Andrew AUSTIN
53.47
3
details
98.37
2
details
151.84
3
Joey MILLET
58.30
2
details
76.16
3
details
134.46
Senior ladies
1
Maxine Marie BAUTISTA
58.43
1
details
106.98
1
details
165.41
2
Ariana GRYMSKI
34.66
4
details
80.45
2
details
115.11
3
Emily SOTO
37.68
3
details
75.82
3
details
113.50
Junior men
1
Trevor BUCEK
48.53
2
details
94.59
1
details
143.12
2
Payton WINKLER
49.75
1
details
80.67
2
details
130.42
3
Jan William ERAKER
35.67
3
details
59.82
3
details
95.49
Junior ladies
1
Ariela MASARSKY
45.68
2
details
90.01
1
details
135.69
2
Abbie SYMANIETZ
48.27
1
details
77.54
2
details
125.81
3
Sophie PARADI
33.91
4
details
64.14
3
details
98.05
Novice boys
1
Daniel MARTYNOV
55.66
1
details
90.36
1
details
146.02
2
Maximilian LAI
37.79
2
details
64.92
2
details
102.71
3
Henry PALABRICA-SCHORSE
32.86
3
details
62.69
3
details
95.55
Novice girls 1
1
Audrey MEREDITH
38.68
2
details
83.60
1
details
122.28
2
Brooke GEWALT
45.25
1
details
67.94
2
details
113.19
3
Mia CITTADINE
38.52
3
details
67.16
4
details
105.68
Novice girls 2
1
Audrey MEREDITH
92.45
1
details
2
Lily PODGORAK
73.43
2
details
3
Jayna HOSMAN
63.89
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Diana FREEMAN
70.01
1
details
2
Brooke GEWALT
69.89
2
details
3
Colette JACKSON
64.05
3
details
Novice girls 4
1
Mia CITTADINE
65.01
1
details
2
Jasmine WONG
61.17
2
details
3
Antonia GAMBERONI
59.48
3
details
Intermediate boys
1
Anthony MUGG
34.01
2
details
54.40
1
details
88.41
2
Mitchell CASTELLETTI
34.90
1
details
49.39
5
details
84.29
3
Gabriel MARTINEZ
27.10
4
details
52.76
2
details
79.86
Intermediate girls 1
1
Alina BONILLO
37.65
2
details
79.24
1
details
116.89
2
Ava NEUHAUS
41.83
1
details
67.66
2
details
109.49
3
Jessica ROBECK
31.16
8
details
65.17
3
details
96.33
Intermediate girls 2
1
Lianna OGRADY
65.45
1
details
2
Kiana PAN
55.07
2
details
3
Kassandra OLEJNICZAK
52.57
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Janine MAY
54.85
1
details
2
Nicole STAWSKI
53.52
2
details
3
Ema SATSUTANI
50.92
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Jessica ROBECK
68.38
1
details
2
Tatum KLIPPI
56.54
2
details
3
Isabelle MARTINS
54.41
3
details
Intermediate girls 5
1
Ava NEUHAUS
67.90
1
details
2
Alina BONILLO
57.24
2
details
3
Brookelle TERNUS
56.07
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Taira SHINOHARA
48.48
1
details
2
Dylan OLIVER
39.17
2
details
3
Solomon BRISTOL
38.41
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Brianna CHANG
53.78
1
details
2
Zoe DREIS
53.42
2
details
3
Addison MELSHER
46.71
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Brianna CHANG
49.96
1
details
2
Sylvia WONG
44.29
2
details
3
Addison MELSHER
44.20
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Ava AVERSANO
48.70
1
details
2
Emma Jane WECKER
46.93
2
details
3
Ella SHIN
45.18
3
details