Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Oktoberkonkurrencen 2020
Gentofte Skøjtehal
, Gentofte
Denmark
23 - 25 Oct, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies 1
1
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
25.70
1
details
56.27
1
details
81.97
2
Sofie KORSGAARD
24.76
2
details
54.80
2
details
79.56
Senior ladies 2
1
Kira RASMUSSEN
17.75
1
details
2
Emilie Bandier BORRING
14.54
2
details
Senior ladies 3
1
Simone Nicoline CHRISTENSEN
52.65
1
details
2
Louise VESTERGAARD
52.65
2
details
3
Anja CHARANIA
39.22
3
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Catharina Victoria PETERSEN
40.22
1
details
86.05
1
details
126.27
2
Annika SKIBBY
34.62
3
details
67.08
2
details
101.70
3
Esther DALUM
37.24
2
details
60.99
3
details
98.23
Junior ladies 2
1
Mai JENSEN
21.62
1
details
2
Stephanie Boye STEPHANSEN
20.79
2
details
3
Frida Dige KONGSDAM
20.45
3
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Annika BAVNHØJ
30.16
1
details
2
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
29.57
2
details
3
Olivia Kjøller JESPERSEN
26.98
3
details
Junior ladies 4
1
Courtney GOLDBECK
49.04
1
details
2
Olivia Agnes Helboe HASSELBY
44.09
2
details
3
Julie VESTERGAARD
43.66
3
details
Novice boys 1
1
Dimitri STEFFENSEN
22.74
1
details
38.20
1
details
60.94
Novice boys 2
1
Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd WELDINGH
24.69
1
details
2
Christoffer NIELSEN
24.18
2
details
Novice boys 3
1
Elias VERGARA
41.61
1
details
Novice girls 1
1
Fie Egan MAGNUSSEN
28.37
2
details
49.02
1
details
77.39
2
Selma LARSEN
32.81
1
details
40.93
2
details
73.74
3
Sofie Rowald STOUGAARD
23.65
3
details
39.89
3
details
63.54
Novice girls 2
1
Vilma BØTTIGER
22.86
1
details
2
Philippha KRISTENSEN
22.36
2
details
3
Ilinca Teodora MOCANU
21.44
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Stella BEHMEN
27.61
1
details
2
Laura Andrea MARUSHAK-MORTENSEN
27.14
2
details
3
Silje Reinholdt SCHMIDT
23.51
3
details
Novice girls 4
1
Marie Saldern MÜLLER
40.18
1
details
2
Laura SCHRØDER
39.71
2
details
3
Babette FILTENBORG
35.49
3
details
Debs boys 1
1
Wendell Bay HANSSON-ØSTERGAARD
19.52
1
details
36.06
1
details
55.58
Debs boys 2
1
Villum Lazar SLESVIG
23.43
1
details
Debs girls 1
1
Sarah Købke LAURITZEN
23.75
1
details
40.09
1
details
63.84
2
Nataly PEDERSEN
21.02
2
details
40.03
2
details
61.05
3
Lotus van Tol WULFF
20.52
3
details
35.53
3
details
56.05
Debs girls 2
1
Stine ROSBERG
21.72
1
details
2
Naia Wulff DÜHRING
21.01
2
details
3
Natalie HAMEDA
19.46
3
details
Debs girls 3
1
Wiktoria SCHULZ
25.89
1
details
2
Carla Rosanna BAUDACH
24.46
2
details
3
Sofia Riis MEILE
24.00
3
details
Springs girls 1
1
Nikoline KRISTENSEN
37.22
1
details
2
Martha Lucia ENGBERG
28.78
2
details
3
Nadia CHOUKRI
25.35
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Eleonora von WENDT-JENSEN
22.21
1
details
2
Frederikke Lykke MØLLER
21.53
2
details
3
Nanna PAPSØ
21.34
3
details
Springs girls 3
1
Alexandra CHEN
24.31
1
details
2
Amira CHARANIA
24.14
2
details
3
Ana Sofia ANTONISEN
23.93
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Caroline CHEN
19.67
1
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Monique SCHØNFELDT-RICHARDS
20.82
1
details
2
Celine Vincentz LUNDGREN
19.76
2
details
3
Isabella KACSER
18.61
3
video
Chicks girls
1
Sonja BABENKO
16.46
1
details
2
Sofia SCHULZ
15.97
2
details