Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Regionsmesterskap 3 2022 - Vestland og Sørland
Siddishallen
, Stavanger
Norway
5 - 6 Mar, 2022
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior ladies
1
Thea KARLSTAD
65.38
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Mia Risa GOMEZ
69.62
details
2
Miryam NKANGA
60.62
video
3
Nora Pile HAUGE
59.40
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Mia Fotland SOLVANG
51.30
details
2
Anna Utskot VAKSDAL
45.18
details
3
Megija GUTMANE
42.92
details
Novice boys
1
Daniil VALANOV
67.26
details
Novice girls
1
Vivian Revheim SKREDE
45.40
details
2
Erika Calunod JENSEN
42.69
details
3
Anna LAMBRECHTS
34.72
details
Debs girls 1
1
Agnes Koller LØLAND
47.24
details
2
Amalie NORDBØ
39.72
details
Debs girls 2
1
Ella Celine RISA-GOMEZ
36.22
details
2
Nora Thorsen WETAAS
33.12
details
3
Taisia RUMYANTSEVA
32.89
details
Basic girls
1
Alfa FAANNESSEN
35.37
details
2
Eline Zakariassen GRØNSTØL
30.71
details
3
Julianna HENDEN
27.85
details
Veteran men
1
Thony HANNEVIG
17.56
details
Veteran ladies 1
1
Yulia OTRADINSKAYA
21.57
details
2
Olga PALCHIKOVA
20.46
details
Veteran ladies 2
1
Kathrine SALAMONSEN
17.57
details
2
Annette SAMUELSEN
12.44
details
Springs boys
1
Øystein Stordal HØVDING
22.00
details
Springs girls 1
1
Tuva Charlotte Eugenie Myhre HAALAND
20.84
details
2
Emily Lindquist SOLBERG
17.87
details
Springs girls 2
1
Mina Wik PAULSEN
30.60
details
2
Ingrid Gautestad ANFINDSEN
26.47
details
3
Ida ASKELAND SOLTVEDT
25.05
details
Cubs boys
1
Anders Almstrup IVERSEN
15.92
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Ingrid Eline Thuen FOLKVORD
17.89
details
2
Tora Søyland OVERAA
17.07
details
3
Svala Sletten KARLSBAKK
14.68
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Diana NORDBØ
30.78
details
2
Elina MITELSHTET
19.82
details
3
Nora DUESTEN
18.03
details