Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Danmarks Cup 2022
Rødovre Skøjte Arena
, Rødovre
Denmark
8 - 10 Apr, 2022
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior ladies 1
1
Marjo Juntunen NIELSEN
22.32
details
2
Stella Samantha FROM
16.23
details
3
Marie Louise Bloch THOMSEN
16.13
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Cecilie Pentikainen CHRISTENSEN
34.89
details
2
Mie Bech MADSEN
33.61
details
3
Anna Beier JØRGENSEN
33.40
details
Junior men
1
Elias VERGARA
49.88
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Mai JENSEN
22.99
details
2
Emma Ertner TRENKEL
22.87
details
3
Amanda ELVIG-JØRGENSEN
22.14
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Maja Milo NIELSEN
26.58
details
2
Clara Emilie SHARP-JOHANSEN
26.05
details
3
Olivia RAFN
24.85
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Ella Ellgaard SONEFF
56.69
details
2
Siri Ida ALSØE
43.41
details
3
Naja Meyer REITELSEDER
40.91
details
Novice boys
1
Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd WELDINGH
30.31
details
Novice girls 1
1
Iben Kornelia MIKKELSEN
20.80
details
2
Laura Margrethe BENTZEN
20.77
details
3
Liva BJERREGAARD
19.35
details
Novice girls 2
1
Anya Munk AHMANE
27.55
details
2
Laura Andrea MARUSHAK-MORTENSEN
24.45
details
3
Victoria Camilla BAUMANN
23.95
details
Novice girls 3
1
Darina GENCHEVA
38.06
details
2
Maiken Alexandra CHRISTENSEN
34.66
details
3
Signe Marie LYKKEGAARD
33.15
details
Debs boys
1
Lucas NIELSEN
18.03
details
Debs girls 1
1
Camilla LANGAGERGAARD
20.76
details
2
Ofelia Ella MUNDT
20.04
details
3
Sofie Hauge BERG
19.80
details
Debs girls 2
1
Michelle BITI
23.92
details
2
Simone SCHÖLLER
20.87
details
3
Celina DAHLGREN
19.77
details
Springs girls 1
1
Alexandra HANSEN
19.38
details
2
Mette CHRISTENSEN
18.96
details
3
Thomas PAPSØ
18.20
details
Springs girls 2
1
Veronica Helene LUND-REDIN
23.46
details
2
Monique SCHØNFELDT-RICHARDS
22.46
details
3
Eleonora von WENDT-JENSEN
21.91
details
Cubs girls
1
Sally DIGBY-ANDERSEN
17.62
details
2
Matilde Maysfelt JENSEN
17.27
details
3
Sofiia ANDREEVA
17.27
details