Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Slovak Junior Championships 2022 - M-SR juniorov, ziactva a nadeji 2022
Crow arena
, Košice
Slovakia
2 - 3 Apr, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Lukas VACLAVIK
58.69
1
details
93.79
1
details
152.48
2
Marko PILIAR
53.20
2
details
89.08
2
details
142.28
3
Oliver KUBACAK
39.17
4
details
80.58
3
details
119.75
Junior ladies
1
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
51.09
1
details
96.08
1
details
147.17
2
Simona KOLENAKOVA
41.53
2
details
66.96
6
details
108.49
3
Tereza POCSOVA
35.05
6
details
70.66
3
details
105.71
Advanced novice boys
1
Tadeas VACLAVIK
41.65
1
details
66.98
1
details
108.63
2
Nicolas Alex KALUZA
34.71
2
details
54.98
2
details
89.69
3
Michal FUCHS
29.87
3
details
50.08
3
details
79.95
Advanced novice girls
1
Olivia LENGYELOVA
36.97
1
details
67.70
1
details
104.67
2
Nelly JANKOVICOVA
31.77
2
details
54.29
2
details
86.06
3
Lorna MACKOVA
30.23
3
details
53.53
3
details
83.76
Pre-novice boys
1
Alex VALKY
50.49
1
details
2
Dominik DRNZIK
31.12
2
details
Pre-novice girls
1
Alica LENGYELOVA
60.65
1
details
2
Emma Maria CERKALOVA
57.65
2
details
3
Livia CHALUPSKA
52.36
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Lubos ZERVAN
30.82
1
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Alica DRDAKOVA
42.58
1
details
2
Natalia MATUSKOVA
39.00
2
details
3
Ella DRLICKOVA
34.60
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Nela PETRIKOVA
32.38
1
details
2
Mia FABRICIUSOVA
26.94
2
details
3
Sandra ROZVADSKA
26.14
3
details
Pre-juvenile boys
1
Daniel MIKOVCAK
25.56
1
details
2
Matej HUNA
25.52
2
details
3
Alex Federik CERKALA
16.33
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls 1
1
Laura KORBASOVA
31.78
1
details
2
Petra NAGYOVA
28.98
2
details
3
Nina HOZLAROVA
28.03
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls 2
1
Karolina VIKTOROVA
20.29
1
details
2
Karin KORYTKOVA
19.57
2
details
3
Eliska CENIGOVA
19.34
3
details