Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Tartu Cup 2020
Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall
, Tartu
Estonia
10 - 11 Oct, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
61.73
1
details
112.62
1
details
174.35
2
Gerli LIINAMÄE
50.33
2
details
98.72
2
details
149.05
Junior men
1
Arlet LEVANDI
61.01
1
details
105.89
1
details
166.90
2
Jegor MARTCHENKO
44.92
2
details
96.21
2
details
141.13
3
Vladimir TAGANOV
42.54
3
details
71.79
3
details
114.33
Junior ladies 1
1
Amalia ZELENJAK
52.86
1
details
77.57
1
details
130.43
2
Sille-Riin TALI
36.68
5
details
76.06
2
details
112.74
3
Marianne MUST
38.47
3
details
68.01
3
details
106.48
Junior ladies 2
1
Victoria LASS
42.51
1
details
2
Karina ROSTOVTSEVA
35.26
2
details
3
Kirsi Gertrud MEIGAS
31.13
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Kellart LEPPIK
20.96
1
details
41.56
1
details
62.52
Advanced novice girls
1
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
39.85
1
details
65.97
1
details
105.82
2
Elina GOIDINA
31.52
4
details
60.67
2
details
92.19
3
Elizabeth NÕU
37.43
2
details
52.32
4
details
89.75
Intermediate novice girls
1
Jekaterina GONTSAROVA
36.23
1
details
2
Alesja FOMENKOVA
30.46
2
details
Basic novice boys
1
Kristjan LIBERT
24.70
1
details
Basic novice girls
1
Mia Liisu KRUMINS
40.92
1
details
2
Arina GONCHARENKO
38.34
2
details
3
Mia Nora ABRAS
37.90
3
details
Novice boys
1
Markus KAASIK
20.66
1
details
Novice girls
1
Annabel TAABER
32.41
1
details
2
Valeriya FYODOROVA
24.21
2
details
3
Sonja TIMOFEJEVA
23.25
3
details
Springs girls
1
Emma VLASSOV
29.25
1
details
2
Jekaterina TARASSU
27.17
2
details
3
Elisabeth LEETNA
25.44
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Ilya NESTEROV
25.25
1
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Lev Loe GOLUB
17.85
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Venetta IVANNIKOVA
33.00
1
details
2
Sofia NEKRASSOVA
31.52
2
details
3
Isabel SAKS
30.88
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Nelly KOROBOVA
29.65
1
details
2
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
29.46
2
details
3
Anna CHEKONADSKAJA
29.07
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Marat VASSIN
19.32
1
details
2
Tormi TALTS
18.21
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Elizaveta ANIKINA
33.59
1
details
2
Lili Liisa SAKS
25.60
2
details
3
Vasilisa RÕNDINA
25.45
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Liis KITTUS
24.13
1
details
2
Elizaveta MARTJUHOVA
23.31
2
details
3
Sofia FILIPOVA
22.43
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Lauriite RATSEP
15.96
1
details
2
Alisa AMELINA
14.56
2
details
3
Karilin VIRU
14.31
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Gloria BAN
15.01
1
details
2
Amelina IVANNIKOVA
13.33
2
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Dinara TIIDEBERG
13.57
1
details
Pre-chicks girls 3
1
Nicole POLJAKOVA
10.09
1
details
2
Sabrina BLUMENAU
8.94
2
details
Beginner boys
1
Rasmus KAJALAID
13.36
1
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Liis SULG
15.57
1
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Maria Kiara JOHANSON
19.57
1
details
2
Laureen KALVET
18.13
2
details
3
Mii OJAKIVI
15.91
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Lauren TALVING
13.72
1
details
2
Justina-Mariet TELVAR
12.93
2
details
3
Liis GRELLIER
9.22
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Lilly Felicity SAAL
15.30
1
details
2
Kätlin VAHUR
14.09
2
details
3
Karina BERG
12.09
3
details