Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Regionsmesterskap 5 2023 - Oslo og Akershus
Sonja Henie Ishall
, Oslo
Norway
18 - 19 Mar, 2023
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior ladies
1
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
63.96
details
2
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
56.10
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Emma Linnea ERIKSEN
46.58
details
2
Sofiya BORSHCH
46.37
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Kristine Sand GIMMING
50.70
details
2
Clara Namatovu THOMASSEN
41.70
details
Novice girls 1
1
Maya Millicent Massiah KVERNBERG
47.16
details
2
Victoria Hiu Tong CHEUNG
44.71
details
3
Emma MAEVSKI
42.95
details
Novice girls 2
1
Ingrid Amalie MOOK-KLEIVEN
37.51
details
2
Signe Elise Ask STEIRO
28.14
details
3
Selma RENDEDAL
26.24
details
Debs girls 1
1
Katrine Victoria BERSTAD
45.58
details
2
Margarita KURSITE
43.57
details
3
Thea Marie Kochergina ULLERENG
40.86
details
Debs girls 2
1
Ella Louise BAY-WOLD
31.90
details
2
Sofie Isabella LYNGFJELL
31.06
details
3
Therese LIAVAAG
29.32
details
Basic girls
1
Ine OLSTAD
43.47
details
2
Ulla Emilie FOSSUM
33.12
details
3
Klara BLITZNER
29.95
details
Veteran ladies 1
1
Karen Benedicte Persen STEIHAUG
23.66
details
Veteran ladies 2
1
Tove SOLBAKKEN
12.91
details
Veteran ladies 3
1
Kyoko EGUCHI
10.42
details
Springs boys
1
Viggo Dyeremose MEJDAL
16.89
details
2
Erik Andreas MAGNUSSEN
16.60
details
Springs girls 1
1
Carmela TODESCO
21.52
details
2
Pernille GRØNNTUN
17.70
details
3
Felicia Zhiru ZHOU
17.43
details
Springs girls 2
1
Annabelle WASSÅS
28.12
details
2
Florence Pap HOLMEN
27.33
details
3
Ida Fanghol SANDSTAD
25.38
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Alesia RESHYTNIK
18.13
details
2
Katrine RAPP
16.78
details
3
Adinah Johanne SVAE
16.28
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Isabella GRIMSTVEDT
26.34
details
2
Carla MONSEN
21.29
details
3
Camilla GJÆRE
19.83
details