Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
7th Skate Helena
Ledena Dvorana Pionir
, Belgrade
Serbia
21 - 25 Jan, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Michael Christian MARTINEZ
65.78
1
details
123.13
1
details
188.91
Senior ladies
1
Juulia TURKKILA
51.31
1
details
86.22
1
details
137.53
2
Emilia TOIKKANEN
44.67
2
details
81.47
2
details
126.14
3
Helena STENBACKA
38.30
3
details
65.91
4
details
104.21
Junior men
1
Kristof BREZAR
34.04
1
details
73.21
1
details
107.25
2
Steven Spencer BAKER
31.53
2
details
55.58
2
details
87.11
3
Tomislav MIKULANDRIC
22.85
3
details
45.69
3
details
68.54
Junior ladies
1
Viveca LINDFORS
45.22
1
details
95.12
1
details
140.34
2
Michaela DU TOIT
41.17
3
details
77.08
2
details
118.25
3
Frances Clare UNTALAN
44.49
2
details
68.48
5
details
112.97
Advanced novice boys
1
Arthur RIBES
34.51
1
details
59.75
1
details
94.26
2
Matej GREGORC
29.62
2
details
48.97
2
details
78.59
Advanced novice girls
1
Alexandra FEIGIN
27.42
1
details
48.83
1
details
76.25
2
Marina FILIPPOVA
25.41
3
details
47.91
2
details
73.32
3
Mariela TAPIO
26.50
2
details
43.91
4
details
70.41
Basic novice B boys
1
Michael CHRASTECKY
39.41
1
details
Basic novice B girls 1
1
Antonija BANOVIC
35.67
1
details
2
Agata CIGNITTI
29.76
2
details
3
Nika MELEH
26.22
3
details
Basic novice B girls 2
1
Chiara CENSORI
38.50
1
details
2
Buse BAYRAMOGLU
38.25
2
details
3
Christina BAKER
33.27
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Vassil DIMITROV
40.14
1
details
2
Michael KRAL
22.25
2
details
3
Andrej GALJAR
13.54
3
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Sara LAVAGNINI
35.68
1
details
2
Kaja GRIL
32.83
2
details
3
Svetoslava RYADKOVA
32.76
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Presiyana DIMITROVA
38.46
1
details
2
Sila SAGDIC
35.24
2
details
3
Priscilla COLELLA
27.96
3
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Eliza PANCHEVA
36.26
1
details
2
Hana CVIJANOVIC
32.98
2
details
3
Selin ERKAN
32.48
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Csenge RABB
32.39
1
details
2
Belin KUMSAL
30.96
2
details
3
Hana KOSIC
28.97
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Lara HROVAT
23.66
1
details
2
Aysu BELIN
20.07
2
details
3
Bela MOHORIC
19.65
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Efe CETIZ
27.87
1
video
2
David SEDEJ
12.55
2
details
3
Francesco BARACCO
10.51
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Ezgi GULER
22.65
1
details
2
Ludovica LONGHINI
20.62
2
details
3
Matilda MALGARISE
19.40
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Sophia WEINREICH
18.45
1
details
2
Ana JEZDIMIROVIC
12.79
2
details
3
Ajda HRUŠKOVAR
12.25
3
details