Piotr NOWAK

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Mini Europa 2024Warsaw2024-03-01Controller (Novice U11 boys, Novice U7 boys, Novice U7 girls)
Assistant (Novice U11 girls)
2Norwegian Championships 2024Tromsø2024-01-26Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic girls)
3Polish Junior Championships 2024Krynica-Zdroj2024-01-19Controller (Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
4Halloween Cup 2023Bydgoszcz2023-10-17Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
5JGP Istanbul 2023Istanbul2023-09-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
6Maria Olszewska Memorial 2023Łodz2023-03-15Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
7Mini Europa 2023Warsaw2023-02-17Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1)
8Mini Europa 2022Warsaw2022-02-04Controller (Junior men, Novice U13 boys 2, Novice U13 boys 1, Novice U13 girls 1, Novice U13 girls 2, Novice U9 boys, Novice U7 boys, Novice U7 girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Novice U11 boys, Novice U11 girls, Novice U9 girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2)
9Nordics Open 2022Hørsholm2022-01-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
10Polish Junior Championships 2022Cieszyn2022-01-20Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
11Armenian Open Championships 2021Yerevan2021-06-07Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
12Polish Youth Championships 2021Cieszyn2021-03-19Controller (Novice girls)
Specialist (Gold boys)
Assistant (Novice boys, Novice pairs, Gold girls, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
13Polish Junior Championships 2021Gdansk2021-02-05Controller (Junior men)
14Polish Junior Championships 2020Cieszyn2020-11-06Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
15Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Judge (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs, Cubs girls)
1631st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice boys)
17Armenian Open Championships 2019Yerevan2019-05-03Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
18Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Assistant (Advanced novice girls 2)
19Mini Europa 2018Warsaw2018-03-09Controller (Silver girls)
20Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
21Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
221. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2017-11-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
23Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
24Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
25Norgescup 2 i 2017-18Asker2017-09-30Judge (Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Veteran ladies)
26Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Assistant (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
275th OSK InterskateOslo2017-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
28Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
29Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Assistant (Silver boys, Bronze boys)
30Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
3110th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
3210th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Judge (Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
33Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
34Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
35Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
36Norgescup 1 i 2016-17Bergen2016-09-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
37Norwegian Championships 2016Bergen2016-02-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
38Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
39Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
40Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Gold girls, Silver girls)
41Mini Europa 2015Torun2015-03-06Controller (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Silver girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
42Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Assistant (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
43Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Specialist (Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
44Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Judge (Junior ladies)
45Mini Europa 2013Warsaw2013-05-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)