Krunoslava CUMIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Merano Ice Trophy 2024Merano2024-02-23Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
217th Skate HelenaBelgrade2024-01-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
3Serbian championships 2023Beograd2023-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4Merano Ice Trophy 2023Merano2023-01-28Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
516th Skate Helena InterclubBelgrade2023-01-19Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1)
6Serbian championships 2022Beograd2022-11-26Judge (Advanced novice girls)
7Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
8Budapest Trophy 2022Budapest2022-10-14Judge (Senior ladies)
915th Skate HelenaBelgrade2022-01-19Referee (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
10Skate Helena Mini 2022Belgrade2022-01-18Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
11Serbian championships 2021Beograd2021-11-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
1214th Skate HelenaBelgrade2021-04-14Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13Skate Helena Mini 2021Belgrade2021-04-14Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
14Serbian championships 2020Beograd2020-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
1513th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
1613th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
17Serbian championships 2019Beograd2019-11-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
18Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
19Skate Celje 2019Celje2019-11-21Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
2012th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
2112th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
22Serbian championships 2018Beograd2018-11-29Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
23Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
24Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
25Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
26Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
27Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2811th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
2911th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
30Serbian championships 2017Beograd2017-12-12Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
3129th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
3229th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
33Skopje on Ice 2017Skopje2017-02-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
3410th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3510th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
36Serbian championships 2016Beograd2016-12-13Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
379th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
38Serbian championships 2015Beograd2015-12-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
398th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
40Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
41Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
42Four Continents Championships 2014Taipei City2014-01-20Judge (Senior pairs)
43Serbian championships 2013Beograd2013-12-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
44Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
45European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
46European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
475th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls 2)
48JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
49JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
504th Skate HelenaBelgrade2011-01-14Referee (Novice girls)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Novice girls)
51Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
52JGP Lake Placid 2007Lake Placid2007-08-30Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
53European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies)
54JGP The Hague 2006Hague2006-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
55Four Continents Championships 2006Colorado Springs2006-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
56European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)
57JGP Sofia 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)