| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Youth Olympics 2024 | Gangwon | 2024-01-26 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
|
2 | Grand Prix de France 2023 | Angers | 2023-11-03 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs) |
3 | Japan Open 2023 | Saitama | 2023-10-07 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
4 | JGP Osaka 2023 | Osaka | 2023-09-14 | Controller (Junior men)
|
5 | Mexico Cup 2023 | Queretaro | 2023-05-18 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies) Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
6 | World Junior Championship 2023 | Calgary | 2023-02-27 | Controller (Junior men)
|
7 | U.S. Championships 2023 | San Jose | 2023-01-21 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies) |
8 | Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2022 | Torino | 2022-12-08 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
|
9 | Pacific Coast Sectional Singles Final 2023 | San Francisco | 2022-11-08 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Novice boys, Intermediate ladies, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys) |
10 | Japan Open 2022 | Saitama | 2022-10-08 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
11 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2022 | Oberstdorf | 2022-09-21 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
12 | Philadelphia Summer International 2022 | Aston | 2022-08-04 | Controller (Senior ladies)
|
13 | World Junior Championship 2022 | Tallinn | 2022-04-13 | Controller (Junior men)
|
14 | World Championship 2022 | Montpellier | 2022-03-21 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
15 | U.S. Championships 2022 | Nashville | 2022-01-01 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Senior pairs) |
16 | U.S. Figure Skating Championship Series 2021 - Alpharetta | Alpharetta | 2021-11-15 | Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 3) Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate ladies 3) Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
|
17 | Finlandia Trophy 2021 | Espoo | 2021-10-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs) |
18 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2021 | Norwood | 2021-09-15 | Controller (Senior ladies)
|
19 | World Junior Championship 2020 | Tallinn | 2020-03-02 | Referee (Junior men)
|
20 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 ISU | Dongguan | 2019-11-02 | Referee (Senior men)
|
21 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 | Dongguan | 2019-11-01 | Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
22 | JGP Zagreb 2019 | Zagreb | 2019-09-25 | Controller (Junior ladies)
|
23 | Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2019 | Oakville | 2019-09-12 | Controller (Senior men)
|
24 | Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2019 | Salt Lake City | 2018-11-14 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Intermediate men, Intermediate ladies, Juvenile boys)
|
25 | Grand Prix Helsinki 2018 | Helsinki | 2018-11-02 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
26 | Lombardia Trophy 2018 | Bergamo | 2018-09-13 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
27 | World Junior Championship 2018 | Sofia | 2018-03-05 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
28 | European Championship 2018 | Moscow | 2018-01-15 | Referee (Senior pairs)
|
29 | U.S. Championships 2018 | San Jose | 2018-01-01 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs) |
30 | Skate America 2017 | Lake Placid | 2017-11-24 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
31 | Midwestern Sectional Championships 2018 | Bloomington | 2017-11-15 | Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys, Intermediate ladies, Intermediate men)
|
32 | Finlandia Trophy 2017 | Espoo | 2017-10-06 | Referee (Senior men)
|
33 | Philadelphia Summer International 2017 | Aston | 2017-08-03 | Referee (Junior men) Controller (Senior men)
|
34 | Four Continents Championships 2017 | Gangneung | 2017-02-14 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
35 | Midwestern Sectional Championships 2017 | Colorado Springs | 2016-11-16 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Intermediate men, Juvenile girls)
|
36 | Skate America 2016 | Chicago | 2016-10-21 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
37 | Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2016 | Saitama | 2016-10-01 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
38 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2016 | Oberstdorf | 2016-09-23 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
39 | 2016 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2016-09-15 | Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
|
40 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2016 | Salt Lake City | 2016-09-15 | Controller (Senior ladies)
|
41 | World Junior Championship 2016 | Debrecen | 2016-03-14 | Referee (Junior pairs)
|
42 | U.S. Championships 2016 | St. Paul | 2016-01-15 | Controller (Senior men, Novice boys)
|
43 | Eastern Sectional Championships 2016 | Simsbury | 2015-11-18 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Juvenile boys) Judge (Juvenile girls) |
44 | JGP Colorado Springs 2015 | Colorado Springs | 2015-09-02 | Judge (Junior men) |
45 | Four Continents Championships 2015 | Seoul | 2015-02-10 | Referee (Senior men)
|
46 | U.S. Championships 2015 | Greensboro | 2015-01-17 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs, Novice pairs) |
47 | Midwestern Sectional Championships 2015 | Geneva | 2014-11-19 | Controller (Junior ladies) Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls, Intermediate ladies, Intermediate men, Juvenile boys) |
48 | Olympics 2014 | Sochi | 2014-02-07 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
49 | Four Continents Championships 2014 | Taipei City | 2014-01-20 | Referee (Senior pairs)
|
50 | Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2013 | Fukuoka | 2013-12-04 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
|
51 | Trophee Eric Bompard 2013 | Paris | 2013-11-15 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs) |
52 | Skate America 2013 | Detroit | 2013-10-17 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
53 | JGP Mexico Cup 2013 | Mexico City | 2013-09-04 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
54 | World Team Trophy 2013 | Tokyo | 2013-04-11 | Referee (Senior pairs)
|
55 | Four Continents Championships 2013 | Osaka | 2013-02-08 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
56 | U.S. Championships 2013 | Omaha | 2013-01-19 | Controller (Senior ladies, Novice boys, Juvenile boys)
|
57 | Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2012 | Sochi | 2012-12-06 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies) |
58 | Skate America 2012 | Seattle | 2012-10-19 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
59 | U.S. Championships 2012 | San Jose | 2012-01-21 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior pairs, Novice girls, Novice pairs) |
60 | Spanish Championships 2011 | Jaca | 2011-12-17 | Referee (Senior ladies) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
61 | Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011 | Quebec City | 2011-12-07 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men) |
62 | Rostelecom Cup 2011 | Moscow | 2011-11-24 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
63 | Eastern Sectional Championships 2012 | Jamestown | 2011-11-15 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys) |
64 | North Atlantic Regional Championships 2012 | Amherst | 2011-10-14 | Controller (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Intermediate men, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 6, Juvenile girls 5)
|
65 | World Championship 2011 | Moscow | 2011-04-24 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
66 | Cup of China 2010 | Beijing | 2010-11-04 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
67 | Four Continents Championships 2010 | Jeonju | 2010-01-27 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
68 | U.S. Junior Championships 2010 | Strongsville | 2009-12-16 | Judge (Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2) |
69 | Midwestern Sectional Championships 2010 | Wichita | 2009-11-17 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
|
70 | World Team Trophy 2009 | Tokyo | 2009-04-15 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
71 | U.S. Championships 2009 | Cleveland | 2009-01-18 | Judge (Senior ladies, Novice boys) |
72 | Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2008 | Goyang City | 2008-12-10 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men) |
73 | Eastern Sectional Championships 2009 | Boston | 2008-11-11 | Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
74 | South Atlantic Regional Championships 2009 | Aston | 2008-10-14 | Controller (Senior ladies, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate ladies 6, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 6, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1) Specialist (Juvenile girls 2)
|
75 | JGP Czech Skate 2008 | Ostrava | 2008-09-17 | Referee (Junior men)
|
76 | Eastern Sectional Championships 2008 | Rayleigh | 2007-11-14 | Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
|
77 | Skate Canada 2007 | Quebec City | 2007-11-01 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
78 | JGP John Curry Memorial 2007 | Sheffield | 2007-10-18 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
79 | JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007 | Chemnitz | 2007-10-10 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
80 | World Championship 2007 | Tokyo | 2007-03-20 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
81 | Trophée Eric Bompard 2006 | Paris | 2006-11-17 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
82 | Skate America 2006 | Hartford | 2006-10-26 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
|
83 | World Junior Championship 2006 | Ljubljana | 2006-03-06 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
84 | Eastern Sectional Championships 2006 | Bethlehem | 2005-11-15 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys) |
85 | JGP Gdansk 2005 | Gdansk | 2005-10-12 | Judge (Junior pairs) |