Laura LUNDSGAARD

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Forårsfinalen 2024København2024-03-16Specialist (Junior ladies 5, Novice girls 4)
Assistant (Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 5, Novice boys 2, Debs girls 3, Debs boys 3)
2Danmarks Cup 2023København2023-01-13Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Cubs girls)
3Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2022Tårnby2022-11-04Specialist (Novice boys 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
4Efterårskonkurrencen 2022Esbjerg2022-09-10Specialist (Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls)
5Forårsfinalen og Grand Prix finale 2022Søborg2022-03-19Specialist (Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 5)
Assistant (Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 5)
6Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2022Gentofte2022-03-05Specialist (Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1)
7Flyver Cup 2022Tårnby2022-02-12Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3)
8Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2021Tårnby2021-11-19Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 4, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs boys, Debs girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2)
9Efterårs Cup 2021Esbjerg2021-10-09Specialist (Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls)
10Flyver Cup 2020Kastrup2020-02-15Assistant (Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3)
11Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 2)
12Danmarks Cup 2020Hørsholm2020-01-10Specialist (Novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
13Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
14Oktoberkonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-10-25Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2)
15Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Specialist (Junior ladies 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Novice girls 3)
16Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Debs girls, Debs boys)
17Efterårskonkurrencen 2018Rødovre2018-09-15Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2)
Assistant (Novice girls 2)
18Flyver Cup 2018Kastrup2018-02-10Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Springs girls 3, Chicks girls)
19Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1)