Liza BRILEJ

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
19th Narcisa CupJesenice2024-04-10Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
2Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2024Pontebba2024-03-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
3Pokal Slovenije 2024Celje2024-03-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
4Vasas Kupa 2024Budapest2024-03-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
5Hungarian Junior Championships 2024Budapest2024-01-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
618th DVTK Eastern Hungary CupMiskolc2023-12-16Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
7Skate Celje 2023Celje2023-11-16Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
8Skate Celje 2023 nonISUCelje2023-11-16Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
9Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2023Kranj2023-10-07Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
108th Narcisa CupJesenice2023-04-13Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
11Jégmadár Cup 2023Székesfehérvár2023-04-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
1217th Avas KupaMiskolc2023-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
13Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2023Pontebba2023-03-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
14Tanja's Memorial 2023Bled2023-02-25Referee (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
15Zaki's Flip 2023Bled2023-02-25Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
16Tivoli Cup 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
17Biellman Cup 2023Jesenice2023-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
18Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
19Skate Celje 2022 nonISUCelje2022-11-17Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
20Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2022Pontebba2022-02-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls)
21Tivoli Cup 2022Ljublana2022-02-10Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
22Biellman Cup 2022Jesenice2022-01-09Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)