Alja PAHOR

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Dragon Trophy 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
2Tivoli Cup 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Specialist (Intermediate novice girls)
3Slovenian championships 2024Ljubljana2023-12-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
4Skate Celje 2023Celje2023-11-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies)
5Swiss Ice Skating Open 2023Lausanne2023-10-26Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
6JGP Yerevan 2023Yerevan2023-10-04Assistant (Junior ladies)
7Dragon Trophy 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
8Slovenian championships 2023Jesenice2022-12-17Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
9Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
10Skate Copenhagen 2022Hvidovre2022-04-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
11Biellman Cup 2022Jesenice2022-01-09Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
12Slovenian championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
14Skate Celje 2021 ISUCelje2021-11-19Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
15Slovenian championships 2021Kranj2021-11-13Specialist (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
16Zaki's Flip 2021Bled2021-10-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
17Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2021Kranj2021-09-26Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls)
18Ljubljana Cup 2020Ljubljana2020-12-19Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
19Zaki's Flip 2020Bled2020-03-01Specialist (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
20Hungarian Junior Championships 2020Budapest2020-02-07Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)
21Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Specialist (Intermediate novice girls)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys)
22Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
23Slovenian championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
24Slovenian Youth Championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
25Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019Kranj2019-10-12Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
2628th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
276th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls)
28Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Specialist (Novice girls)
Assistant (Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls)
29Slovenian Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Specialist (Basic novice girls)
30Slovenian Youth Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Specialist (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
31Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
32Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
33Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2)
34Slovenian Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
352nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
36Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
37Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
3825th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
393rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
40Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Specialist (Chicks girls)
41Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
42Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2)
4324th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
44Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
45Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
461st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
47Styrian Championships 2015 - 2nd eventZeltweg2014-11-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
48Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
4923rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
50Norwegian Championships 2014Sarpsborg2014-01-31Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Debs girls, Basic girls)
51Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
52Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5322nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
54Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
55Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Specialist (Debs girls 2, Debs boys)
Assistant (Springs girls, Springs boys)
566th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
57Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
586th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
59Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
60Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Assistant (Junior ladies)
615th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
6221st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Novice girls)
63Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
64Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
Assistant (Springs boys)
655th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
66Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Specialist (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2)