Cornel GHEORGHE

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Black Sea Ice Cup 2024Kranevo2024-04-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2Bellu Memorial 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
3Bellu Memorial Interclub 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
4Tallink Hotels Cup 2024Tallinn2024-02-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies)
5Bosporus Cup 2023Istanbul2023-11-27Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
6JGP Yerevan 2023Yerevan2023-10-04Assistant (Junior men)
7Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Sofia Trophy 2023Sofia2023-02-03Specialist (Senior men)
9Sofia Trophy 2023 nonISUSofia2023-02-03Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
10Bosporus Cup 2022Istanbul2022-11-29Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
11Bellu Memorial 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Specialist (Senior men)
12Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Specialist (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
13Sofia Trophy 2022Sofia2022-02-01Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
14Sofia Trophy Interclub 2022Sofia2022-02-01Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
15Edu Sport Trophy 2020Bucharest2020-01-08Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
16Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
17Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
18Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
19Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
20Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
216th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
226th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls)
23JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Assistant (Junior men)
24Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
25Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
26Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
27Golden Spin 2015Zagreb2015-12-03Specialist (Senior ladies)
289th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
294th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
304th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls)
314th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Specialist (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
323rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
333rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Specialist (Chicks girls)
Assistant (Cubs boys)
342nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
3511th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Specialist (Junior men)
36Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Assistant (Senior ladies)
37Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Assistant (Senior ladies)
38JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Assistant (Junior men)
3917th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
4011th Merano CupMerano2008-11-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
41JGP Merano 2008Merano2008-09-03Assistant (Junior ladies)
42German Youth Championships 2008Dresden2007-12-06Specialist (Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
4321st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
44JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Assistant (Junior ladies)