Saodat NUMANOVA

UZB Uzbekistan
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Continents Championships 2024Shanghai2024-01-30Judge (Senior ladies)
2JGP Budapest 2023Budapest2023-09-23Judge (Junior pairs)
3Four Continents Championships 2023Colorado Springs2023-02-07Judge (Senior men)
4Denis Ten Memorial 2022Almaty2022-10-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5Denis Ten Memorial 2022 - JuniorAlmaty2022-10-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
6Denis Ten Memorial 2021Nur-Sultan2021-10-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
7Denis Ten Memorial 2021 ISUNur-Sultan2021-10-27Judge (Senior men)
8JGP Linz 2021Linz2021-10-07Judge (Junior pairs)
9JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021Krasnoyarsk2021-09-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
10Four Continents Championships 2020Seoul2020-02-04Judge (Senior pairs)
11Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior ladies)
12Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs)
13Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
14Four Continents Championships 2019Anaheim2019-02-05Judge (Senior pairs)
15JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
16World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Judge (Senior men)
17Olympics 2018PyeongChang2018-02-09Judge (Senior men)
18Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Judge (Senior men)
19Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017Aichi2017-12-06Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
20Internationaux de France de Patinage 2017Grenoble2017-11-17Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
21Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
22JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior ladies)
239th Rooster cupCourbevoie2017-04-14Judge (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Cubs girls)
24World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior men)
25Four Continents Championships 2017Gangneung2017-02-14Judge (Senior ladies)
26Trophee de France 2016Paris2016-11-10Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
27Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
28Four Continents Championships 2016Taipei2016-02-16Judge (Senior men)
29Tropheé Eric Bompard 2015Bordeaux2015-11-12Judge (Senior men)
30Cup of China 2015Beijing2015-11-05Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
31Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3224th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
332nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
34Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
35Cup of China 2014Shanghai2014-11-06Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
367th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
37NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)