Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Italian Novice Championships 2018
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
16 - 18 Mar, 2018
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Ester SCHWARZ
TRN
20.65
13.45
0.00
34.10
video
2
Ginevra NEGRELLO
VRG
18.68
14.80
0.00
33.48
details
3
Alice MARCHELLI
AGO
17.82
15.25
0.00
33.07
details
4
Serena ROBLIN
ICE
19.08
13.10
0.00
32.18
details
5
Federica GRANDESSO
A2S
20.07
11.95
0.00
32.02
details
6
Carlotta GARDINI
FOR
16.77
14.30
0.00
31.07
details
7
Clara GUTMANN
TRN
15.93
14.40
0.00
30.33
details
8
Camilla Beatrice MARTINI
ICE
16.60
13.70
0.00
30.30
details
9
Lavinia CASTELLER
YGA
16.98
13.00
0.00
29.98
details
10
Desire PODDA
TOR
15.86
14.05
0.00
29.91
details
11
Clara ZADRA
TRN
15.63
14.10
0.00
29.73
details
12
Caterina PEZZAROSSI
REN
15.20
14.50
0.00
29.70
details
13
Margherita BUSCAROLI
UIS
15.84
13.45
0.50
28.79
details
14
Medea SERENO
PAT
15.75
12.50
0.00
28.25
details
15
Alessia PIASENTINI
N/A
15.21
12.95
0.00
28.16
details
16
Giorgia de NADAI
ICE
14.80
13.70
0.50
28.00
details
17
Micol PANEPUCCI
YGA
14.63
13.00
0.00
27.63
details
18
Anita BRIGNACCA
PAT
15.12
13.00
0.50
27.62
details
19
Alyssa Chiara MONTAN
TRN
14.85
12.10
0.00
26.95
details
20
Giorgia GHEDINI
IDC
14.63
12.25
0.00
26.88
details
21
Micol TONDO
AGO
13.69
13.15
0.00
26.84
details
22
Bianca MARANGONI
N/A
14.82
12.00
0.00
26.82
details
23
Anna ZITO
TOR
12.72
11.95
0.50
24.17
details
24
Martina ARCERI
ICE
12.32
11.40
0.00
23.72
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics