Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
German Novice Championships 2022
Novice girls
- Free skating
4 - 6 Feb, 2022
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Gillian ARMSTRONG
N/A
32.72
31.34
0.00
64.06
details
2
Philina DENISOW
ESCE
31.65
31.08
1.00
61.73
details
3
Delia VERMANN
WERC
26.80
33.88
0.00
60.68
details
4
Lydia MENEIKIS
SCC
28.14
31.07
1.00
58.21
details
5
Anastasia HARTMANN
EVA
29.27
28.01
0.00
57.28
details
6
Emily HEBENSTREIT
HSV
24.70
32.26
0.00
56.96
details
7
Chiara HÖHENSTEIGER
SVP
27.92
28.67
0.00
56.59
details
8
Anna-Maria KISTNER
ESCE
27.01
29.72
1.00
55.73
details
9
Kiara MERKEL
USGC
26.26
28.00
0.00
54.26
details
10
Marie BANGERT
N/A
25.19
28.00
0.00
53.19
details
11
Maya HOFFMANN
FREC
23.17
29.47
0.00
52.64
details
12
Jessica HAHMANN
N/A
23.47
27.99
0.00
51.46
details
13
Angelika SCHMIDT
DREC
22.87
28.00
1.00
49.87
details
14
Maxine KONZ
N/A
18.84
30.00
1.00
47.84
details
15
Luisa TENTER
EJE
22.83
25.73
1.00
47.56
details
16
Selina ÓZEN
WERC
22.04
23.07
1.00
44.11
details
17
Amelie KNÖFLER
N/A
18.66
26.26
1.00
43.92
details
18
Annelie HOCHMUTH
N/A
19.70
25.73
2.00
43.43
details
19
Diana DAGINTEN
N/A
19.01
24.66
1.00
42.67
details
20
Olivia AYTEKIN
N/A
20.89
21.46
0.00
42.35
details
21
Franziska STIERLE
N/A
18.04
23.33
1.00
40.37
details
22
Lilian WHYTE
N/A
19.46
21.73
1.00
40.19
details
23
Lilly ZEIBIG
N/A
17.88
22.67
2.00
38.55
details
24
Sofia Matida POLL
N/A
15.71
22.67
0.00
38.38
details
25
Lisa-Marie TEUBER
N/A
18.41
21.87
2.00
38.28
details
26
Alina HABEL
MEV
13.22
21.87
0.00
35.09
details
27
Anna GSTÄDTNER
N/A
16.51
18.00
0.00
34.51
details
28
Vasilisa PYATAKOVA
N/A
14.52
17.47
0.00
31.99
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics