Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 9 i 2013-14
Novice U13 girls
- Short program
11 - 12 Jan, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Smilla SZALKAI
ALT
18.94
16.88
1.00
34.82
details
2
Alessia HÄGG
SLN
17.01
16.12
0.00
33.13
details
3
Wilma LIND
ENE
16.45
14.86
1.00
30.31
details
4
Jennifer BUTINA
LUN
16.86
14.06
1.00
29.92
details
5
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
15.48
15.32
1.00
29.80
details
6
Jelizaveta KOPACA
N/A
15.91
16.28
3.00
29.19
details
7
Elin LAGERWALL
MAL
14.21
14.54
0.00
28.75
details
8
Maggie HILLS
TIB
12.55
15.26
0.00
27.81
details
9
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
13.35
14.22
0.00
27.57
details
10
Elina EKLÖF
OST
13.35
13.86
0.00
27.21
details
11
Emma ANDERSSON
TYO
13.11
13.70
0.00
26.81
details
12
Tilda SILVERBORN
KUN
12.87
13.46
0.00
26.33
details
13
Melinda NIELSEN
MAL
12.61
13.66
0.00
26.27
details
14
Lisa LAGER
SLN
11.65
14.36
0.00
26.01
details
15
Amanda SWARTZ
LIN
12.90
13.08
0.00
25.98
details
16
Rebecca NISHIURA
APL
12.61
13.22
0.00
25.83
details
17
Vilma STRÅGEFORS
TYO
12.74
13.94
1.00
25.68
details
18
Alma ROSÉN
LIN
13.20
12.26
0.00
25.46
details
19
Lisen HOGNER
LIN
12.71
12.68
0.00
25.39
details
20
Felicia ISRAELSSON
SLN
13.51
12.60
1.00
25.11
details
21
Miranda ANDERSSON
DRE
12.14
12.94
0.00
25.08
details
22
Sofia STRAND
SLN
11.79
12.74
0.00
24.53
details
23
Leiha BENGTSSON
MOL
11.90
12.42
0.00
24.32
details
24
Tina PROGOULAKIS
GOI
10.81
13.38
0.00
24.19
details
25
Sandra ERIKSSON
SKO
11.30
12.86
0.00
24.16
details
26
Josefin AHLGREN-VENNKLEV
MOL
12.40
12.00
1.00
23.40
details
27
Wilma BROVALL
KUN
10.90
12.48
0.00
23.38
details
28
Evelina KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM
HEL
9.63
13.40
0.00
23.03
details
29
Anja LIEDHOLM
STO
10.76
13.06
1.00
22.82
details
30
Linn LACKDAL
TIB
10.11
12.34
0.00
22.45
details
31
Filippa BOSTRÖM
ORE
9.00
12.56
0.00
21.56
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics