Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
South Atlantic Regional Championships 2018
Juvenile girls 1
- Free skating
11 - 15 Oct, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elizabeth KOPMAR
FLSW
31.19
25.25
0.00
56.44
details
2
Heleyna WALTON
PAICE
30.85
25.38
0.00
56.23
details
3
Clara KIM
VAWAS
27.92
23.69
0.50
51.11
details
4
Hannah BYERS
VAWAS
27.68
21.88
0.00
49.56
details
5
Lillian ERWIN
FLORL
27.00
22.57
0.50
49.07
details
6
Reagan KLOHR
FLFIR
26.86
22.00
0.00
48.86
details
7
Deana TORGASHEV
FLPAN
23.54
24.81
0.00
48.35
details
8
Saskia OUDEJANS
FLPLX
26.11
21.32
0.50
46.93
details
9
Jordan SCOTT
FLFIR
25.01
21.44
0.50
45.95
details
10
Angelica VOLKOV
FLORL
23.11
21.51
0.00
44.62
details
11
Laylah EL-AMIN
VAWAS
23.86
20.57
0.00
44.43
details
12
Abigale MORGAN
PAPIT
25.10
18.76
0.00
43.86
details
13
Alexandra BOYD
FLORL
22.46
21.13
0.00
43.59
details
14
Kendall WHITFIELD-BRIGGS
NCTRI
22.91
20.00
0.00
42.91
details
15
Ryan LAYTON
PAICE
22.03
20.87
0.00
42.90
details
16
Ariella PROBER
FLPIN
22.93
19.94
0.50
42.37
details
17
Lauren LAMPINEN
FLORL
21.23
20.37
0.00
41.60
details
18
Mealy CRONIN
VAWAS
22.93
18.38
0.00
41.31
details
19
Andi PAGANO
PAHER
22.19
18.94
0.00
41.13
details
20
Lotus SHEN
DEWIL
21.99
19.13
0.50
40.62
details
21
Sarah EVERHARDT
VAWAS
21.56
19.01
0.00
40.57
details
22
Katia KOCHENGINA
GAATL
20.07
19.87
0.00
39.94
details
23
Kaitlyn MCGARIGLE
GAATL
20.39
19.56
1.00
38.95
details
24
Alicia LIN
NCTRI
19.47
19.63
0.50
38.60
details
25
Isabella GARLAND
DEUNI
18.39
19.45
0.00
37.84
details
26
Tatiana JOHNSON
MDFRE
18.62
19.06
0.00
37.68
details
27
Emylee TENNANT
MDFRE
19.09
18.38
0.50
36.97
details
28
Avery KELLEY
FLPBC
13.65
16.13
1.50
28.28
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics