Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Bavarian Open 2019
Junior ice dance
- Free dance
5 - 10 Feb, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Marjorie LAJOIE
/
Zachary LAGHA
CAN
53.63
48.36
0.00
101.99
details
2
Charise MATTHAEI
/
Maximilian PFISTERER
GER
47.56
40.20
0.00
87.76
details
3
Alicia FABBRI
/
Paul AYER
CAN
44.94
41.16
0.00
86.10
details
4
Amanda PETERSON
/
Stephano-Valentino SCHUSTER
GER
45.90
38.40
1.00
83.30
details
5
Ella ALES
/
Daniel TSARIK
USA
43.28
38.10
0.00
81.38
details
6
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
44.47
36.96
1.00
80.43
details
7
Sofía VAL
/
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
ESP
42.50
35.52
1.00
77.02
video
8
Sara CAMPANINI
/
Francesco RIVA
ITA
41.55
35.40
0.00
76.95
video
9
Nicole CALDERARI
/
Marco CILLI
ITA
39.40
35.64
0.00
75.04
video
10
Villõ MARTON
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
38.49
35.10
0.00
73.59
details
11
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
GER
39.87
33.66
0.00
73.53
details
12
Alisa ABDULLINA
/
Maxim NURALIEV
RUS
39.57
33.54
1.00
72.11
details
13
Alexandra SAMERSOVA
/
Evgeniy KURKIN
RUS
40.41
31.26
0.00
71.67
details
14
Lilia SCHUBERT
/
Kieren WAGNER
GER
37.31
32.64
0.00
69.95
details
15
Elizaveta PASECHNIK
/
Egor KOLOSSOVSKIY
RUS
37.21
33.30
1.00
69.51
details
16
Elizabeta KORINKOVA
/
Tomas MORAVEC
CZE
37.78
30.30
0.00
68.08
details
17
Olivia OLIVER
/
Petr PALEEV
POL
36.04
30.48
0.00
66.52
details
18
Lucy HANCOCK
/
Billy WILSON-FRENCH
GBR
35.48
32.82
2.00
66.30
details
19
Aleksandra TRUKINA
/
Aleksandr POGUDIN
RUS
37.03
26.04
0.00
63.07
details
20
Julia ALBRECHT
/
Kai HOFERICHTER
GER
34.44
27.78
0.00
62.22
details
21
Sophia SIMITSAKOS
/
Jeffrey WONG
GRE
32.33
23.28
0.00
55.61
details
22
Corinna HUBER
/
Patrik HUBER
AUT
27.76
21.66
0.00
49.42
details
Best program components
Judging statistics