Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2020
Junior ladies
- Short program
7 - 8 Feb, 2020
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Katerina FRICOVA
PRA
22.22
20.16
0.00
42.38
details
2
Thea REICHMACHEROVA
LAZ
22.23
19.40
0.00
41.63
details
3
Klara STEPANOVA
KOP
22.39
19.72
1.00
41.11
details
4
Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA
PAR
20.97
19.64
0.00
40.61
details
5
Julie BAJZOVA
ZLI
20.41
17.24
1.00
36.65
details
6
Dominika MOTLOCHOVA
COS
19.95
17.60
1.00
36.55
details
7
Olusa GAJDOSOVA
NCH
18.83
16.56
0.00
35.39
details
8
Michaela VRASTAKOVA
KUR
19.66
15.72
0.00
35.38
details
9
Tamara URBANOVA
KOP
19.07
15.40
0.00
34.47
details
10
Karin KENICKA
SCT
15.96
16.44
0.00
32.40
details
11
Natalie HOLUBOVA
SPA
17.57
13.84
0.00
31.41
details
12
Sona REHORKOVA
BKB
16.96
15.32
2.00
30.28
details
13
Karolina SMOLOVA
VAR
16.98
14.48
2.00
29.46
details
14
Vendula MARSIKOVA
NCH
13.75
15.32
0.00
29.07
details
15
Aneta MULLEROVA
SPR
14.34
14.40
0.00
28.74
details
16
Miluse JELINKOVA
BRN
14.36
14.12
0.00
28.48
details
17
Nicol KREHLOVA
LOV
14.35
14.12
0.00
28.47
details
18
Tereza CAJANKOVA
ZLI
14.78
13.48
0.00
28.26
details
19
Barbora BUZINKAYOVA
LAZ
13.13
14.32
1.00
26.45
details
20
Petra MILCINSKA
KOP
12.86
13.12
0.00
25.98
details
21
Adela PEJCHOVA
PAR
12.98
12.72
0.00
25.70
details
22
Tereza MAREJKOVA
KOP
12.68
12.88
2.00
23.56
details
23
Diana FOERSTEROVA
SMB
10.50
12.08
0.00
22.58
details
24
Elisabetta DAVI
VYS
8.67
11.16
1.00
18.83
details
25
Radka PEEROVA
SLA
7.34
10.88
5.00
13.22
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics