Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Zana PEVEC
DD Labod Bled (LAB)
Slovenia
Best elements
Season
Series
Category
-
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
-
Dragon trophy
European criterium
Golden bear
Skate Celje
Tivoli cup
Slovenian championships
International competitions
-
Advanced novice
Intermediate novice
Basic novice
Cubs
Chicks
Short program
Free skating
Total
Competition
City
Date
Category
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
1
Dragon Trophy 2024
Ljublana
2024-02-09
Advanced novice
21.23
29
details
42.98
28
details
64.21
30
2
Biellman Cup 2024
Jesenice
2024-01-14
Intermediate novice
29.57
4
details
3
Skate Celje 2023
Celje
2023-11-16
Intermediate novice
33.33
23
details
4
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2023
Kranj
2023-10-07
Intermediate novice
35.11
5
details
5
8th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2023-04-13
Basic novice
29.07
11
details
6
Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2023
Pontebba
2023-03-04
Basic novice
31.66
5
details
7
Tanja's Memorial 2023
Bled
2023-02-25
Basic novice
29.38
3
details
8
Tivoli Cup 2023
Ljublana
2023-02-09
Basic novice
32.47
2
details
9
Biellman Cup 2023
Jesenice
2023-01-08
Basic novice
29.29
2
details
10
Slovenian championships 2023
Jesenice
2022-12-17
Basic novice
19.94
10
details
29.49
11
details
49.43
11
11
Skate Celje 2022
Celje
2022-11-17
Basic novice
27.60
8
details
12
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022
Kranj
2022-10-08
Basic novice
28.06
2
details
13
7th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2022-04-13
Basic novice
31.28
11
details
14
Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2022
Pontebba
2022-02-19
Basic novice
26.29
5
details
15
Tivoli Cup 2022
Ljublana
2022-02-10
Basic novice
24.07
15
details
16
Slovenian championships 2022
Celje
2021-12-18
Basic novice
17.34
12
details
27.39
13
details
44.73
13
17
Slovenian championships 2021
Kranj
2021-11-13
Basic novice
17.96
8
details
18
Zaki's Flip 2021
Bled
2021-10-16
Basic novice
20.80
9
details
19
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2021
Kranj
2021-09-26
Basic novice
19.27
9
details
20
Zaki's Flip 2020
Bled
2020-03-01
Cubs
19.59
12
details
21
Tivoli Cup 2020
Ljublana
2020-01-31
Cubs
21.96
14
details
22
Biellman Cup 2020
Jesenice
2020-01-26
Cubs
22.50
5
details
23
Slovenian Youth Championships 2020
Ljubljana
2019-12-14
Cubs
19.20
16
details
24
Skate Celje 2019
Celje
2019-11-21
Cubs
18.26
30
details
25
31st Golden Bear
Zagreb
2019-10-24
Cubs
16.20
23
details
26
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019
Kranj
2019-10-12
Cubs
15.97
10
details
27
6th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2019-04-10
Cubs
18.20
11
details
28
Tivoli Cup 2019
Ljublana
2019-02-07
Cubs
19.15
16
details
29
Slovenian Youth Championships 2019
Bled
2018-12-15
Cubs
19.97
18
details
30
Skate Celje 2018
Celje
2018-11-22
Cubs
16.53
29
details
31
30th Golden Bear
Zagreb
2018-10-25
Cubs
13.67
30
details
32
Tivoli Cup 2018
Ljublana
2018-02-08
Chicks
6.65
22
details
33
Biellman Cup 2018
Jesenice
2018-01-21
Chicks
10.06
13
details
34
Slovenian Youth Championships 2018
Kranj
2017-12-13
Chicks
10.83
21
details
35
Skate Celje 2017
Celje
2017-11-22
Chicks
8.12
38
details
Is the name of the skater incorrectly spelled?